official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MENEGHIN Nadia
1978
ITA
2:21.42
37.18
2
HEEL Sandra
1980
ITA
+2.24
49.53
3
MANZETTI Roberta
1981
ITA
+2.89
53.12
4
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+3.53
56.65
5
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
+4.52
62.11
6
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+4.66
62.88
7
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
+4.82
63.76
8
SATO Miyuki
1979
JPN
+6.03
70.44
9
MITTERSTIELER Petra
1979
ITA
+6.99
75.73
10
GALVANI Honey
1980
ITA
+7.09
76.28
11
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+7.11
76.40
12
SAITO Yumi
1978
JPN
+7.29
77.39
13
SIRIANNI Barbara
1980
ITA
+8.66
84.94
14
STROPPOLO Monica
1979
ITA
+9.13
87.54
15
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+9.40
89.03
16
POERNBACHER Ilka
1981
ITA
+9.41
89.08
17
COTTALI Paoletta
1981
ITA
+9.67
90.51
18
MAIR Amalia
1982
ITA
+9.94
92.00
19
SENONER Catherine
1982
ITA
+9.96
92.11
20
GHIDONI Erika
1979
ITA
+10.24
93.66
21
KIEM Dagmar
1982
ITA
+10.83
96.91
22
CHENET Federica
1980
ITA
+11.24
99.17
23
RAFFL Silvia
1981
ITA
+11.27
99.34
24
YONEMICHI Asuka
1978
JPN
+11.99
103.31
25
RIER Verena
1982
ITA
+12.19
104.41
26
CONTI Elena
1981
ITA
+12.38
105.46
27
NOESSING Birgit
1982
ITA
+12.52
106.23
28
CARBONE Elisabetta
1980
ITA
+12.81
107.83
29
GERMANI Irina
1981
ITA
+12.85
108.05
30
GRANZOV Mirjana
1980
JUG
+12.91
108.38
31
SABOLO Alice
1982
ITA
+13.14
109.65
32
PLONER Carmen
1982
ITA
+13.19
109.93
33
MASSARENTI Cristina
1981
ITA
+13.48
111.53
34
CURTO Evelina
1982
ITA
+13.51
111.69
35
FICHTER Helga
1982
ITA
+15.37
121.95
36
PASSERINI Erika
1982
ITA
+15.51
122.73
37
NODALE Daniela
1982
ITA
+15.73
123.94
38
BALLOT Stefania
1982
ITA
+15.99
125.37
39
ALMEYDA Monica
1982
AND
+16.82
129.95
40
DANZA Kimberly
1982
ITA
+17.34
132.82
41
STURLINI Francesca
1982
ITA
+18.14
137.23
42
TEDESCHI Cristina
1979
ITA
+20.87
152.29
43
CIPRIANI Marika
1982
ITA
+23.31
165.75
44
MARQUIS Paola
1981
ITA
+24.92
174.63
45
CHAPMAN Tessa
1981
GBR
+27.29
187.70
46
PERRON Ilenia
1980
ITA
+27.35
188.03
47
PESSION Erika
1981
ITA
+30.10
203.20
48
HUGHES Rebecca
1982
GBR
+40.02
257.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARCHBOLD Taryn
1981
GBR
ARISA PARERA Laura
1982
ESP
ARNAU JIMENEZ Carolina
1982
ESP
BASTAI Silvia
1982
ITA
BIELLER Federica
1982
ITA
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
BONACORSI Elisa
1979
ITA
BORGATI Josianne
1981
ITA
BORSELLO Barbara
1982
ITA
BRONSINO Francesca
1980
ITA
CATALDI Consuelo
1982
ITA
CURTAZ Federica
1982
ITA
D AMBROSIO Carlotta
1979
ITA
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
EGARTER Elisabeth
1981
ITA
FARAON Michela
1982
ITA
GALLI Sabrina
1980
ITA
GARAVATTI Tatiana
1980
ITA
GEISER Juliane
1982
ITA
GOVI Sara
1981
ITA
KRITZINGER Petra
1977
ITA
LAZZARO Lara
1979
ITA
LILLAZ Laura
1980
ITA
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
JUG
MACHET Elisa
1980
ITA
MAGRI Moira
1981
ITA
MARTIN Mavil
1982
ITA
MAY Chiara
1980
ITA
MICONI Emilia
1979
ITA
MIOZZI Nathalie
1981
ITA
MORALES ROSAS Karina
1982
ESP
NENCIONI Veronica
1981
ITA
RAFFEINER Monika
1982
ITA
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
TIMOTEO Elisabetta
1978
ITA
UNTERWEGER Evi
1981
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run