official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
2:13.21
31.74
2
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+0.68
35.72
3
DESLANDES Stephane
1978
FRA
+0.92
37.13
4
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+1.24
39.00
5
BARRE Cyril
1978
FRA
+1.30
39.35
6
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+1.37
39.76
7
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+1.54
40.76
8
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+1.81
42.34
9
DUBOIS Julien
1978
FRA
+2.46
46.14
10
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
+2.70
47.55
11
HERMITTE Jean-Christophe
1979
FRA
+3.18
50.36
12
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+3.50
52.23
13
MICHETTI Gregory
1980
FRA
+4.25
56.63
14
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+4.65
58.97
15
HERMITTE Florent
1978
FRA
+4.79
59.79
16
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+5.19
62.13
17
DEL ROSSO Olivier
1978
FRA
+5.62
64.65
18
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
+5.70
65.12
19
DEMARCHI Lionel
1979
FRA
+6.35
68.92
20
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+6.56
70.15
21
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
+7.16
73.66
22
DEFAGO Daniel
1980
SUI
+7.17
73.72
23
FLAGE Nicolas
1981
FRA
+7.58
76.12
24
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+7.58
76.12
25
AYMON Joan
1979
SUI
+7.59
76.18
26
BERARD Jean-Baptiste
1979
FRA
+8.10
79.17
27
MILLER Julien
1979
FRA
+8.13
79.34
28
COLLET Anthony
1980
FRA
+8.14
79.40
29
BOREL Alexandre
1980
FRA
+8.22
79.87
30
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+8.41
80.98
31
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+8.52
81.63
32
ROLLET Brice
1980
FRA
+8.98
84.32
33
SEVESSAND Guillaume
1980
FRA
+9.76
88.89
34
APERTET Xavier
1979
FRA
+9.91
89.77
35
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
+9.92
89.83
36
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
+10.15
91.17
37
ROMEDER Yann
1981
FRA
+10.33
92.23
38
DONZEL Mickael
1981
FRA
+10.81
95.04
39
GUERIN Sylvain
1980
FRA
+11.20
97.32
40
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+11.38
98.37
41
BOIS Jerome
1981
FRA
+11.42
98.61
42
MARCHAND Yohann
1980
FRA
+11.71
100.31
43
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+11.95
101.71
44
PUJOL David
1981
FRA
+12.06
102.36
45
VIALLET Stephane
1981
FRA
+12.70
106.10
46
TABERLET Yohann
1981
FRA
+12.73
106.28
47
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
+13.00
107.86
48
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
+13.83
112.72
49
DEGRET Sebastien
1979
FRA
+14.09
114.24
50
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+14.12
114.42
51
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
+14.18
114.77
52
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
+14.36
115.82
53
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+14.55
116.94
54
MUSSINI Philippe
1981
FRA
+14.99
119.51
55
SERFATI Yoann
1981
FRA
+15.38
121.80
56
FAISY Jean-Baptiste
1980
FRA
+15.65
123.38
57
SORANZO Thomas
1981
FRA
+16.21
126.66
58
PERRET Remy
1981
FRA
+20.80
153.53
59
SAIGNOL Nicolas
1981
FRA
+21.11
155.35
60
ALLIROL William
1979
FRA
+27.90
195.11
61
AMBLARD-GENESTOUX Pierre
1978
FRA
+28.58
199.09
62
ROUX Florian
1979
FRA
+28.87
200.79
63
GEIGER Nicolas
1981
FRA
+30.33
209.33
Did not finish 2nd run
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
ARNOTT Toby
1979
NZL
BLEIN Stephane
1978
FRA
BOTTOLLIER Marc
1979
FRA
BRECHU Baptiste
1981
FRA
BREITLER Michael
1979
SUI
BURNET Kevin
1979
FRA
CLARAZ-BONNEL Franck
1980
FRA
COSTE Ronan
1980
FRA
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
DOIX Romain
1979
FRA
GAILLARD Benoit
1979
FRA
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
HORROCKS Rupert
1979
NZL
HOTTEGINDRE Gabriel
1979
URU
JACQMIN Benoit
1978
FRA
JORCIN Laurent
1981
FRA
LAYMOND Damien
1980
FRA
MARCHAND Benjamin
1981
FRA
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
PELLEGRINO Thomas
1979
FRA
PICCARD Ted
1978
FRA
POLLIER Fabien
1979
FRA
RUNG Sebastien
1979
FRA
SIGNORET Loic
1980
FRA
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
BLEIN David
1981
FRA
BRUN Loic
1980
FRA
DANERI Julien
1980
FRA
DEGRET Frederic
1979
FRA
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
GUIGNARD Florian
1980
FRA
IMBERT Mathieu
1981
FRA
JULLIARD Francis
1980
FRA
KUHN Xavier
1978
FRA
LACROIX Mathieu
1981
FRA
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
MORELL Francesc
1979
AND
OLLOZ Vincent
1980
SUI
PERINET Cedric
1979
FRA
ROCHE Damien
1980
FRA
SANTON Sebastien
1978
FRA
TEAT Jesse
1979
NZL
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
TOURET Emmanuel
1978
FRA
Did not start 1st run