official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
1:34.24
10.10
2
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+1.07
16.57
3
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+1.08
16.63
4
HANSSON Martin
1975
SWE
+1.31
18.02
5
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
+1.36
18.33
6
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+1.49
19.11
7
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+1.61
19.84
8
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+2.06
22.56
9
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
+2.30
24.01
10
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
+2.46
24.98
11
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+2.48
25.10
12
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+2.71
26.49
13
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+2.74
26.67
14
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+2.76
26.79
15
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+2.89
27.58
16
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+2.91
27.70
17
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+2.97
28.06
18
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+3.01
28.31
19
MARILA Mika
1973
FIN
+3.21
29.52
19
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+3.21
29.52
21
VRHOVNIK Matjaz
1972
SLO
+3.23
29.64
22
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+3.24
29.70
23
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+3.28
29.94
24
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+3.42
30.79
25
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
+3.47
31.09
26
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
+3.52
31.39
27
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+3.68
32.36
28
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+4.01
34.35
29
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+4.06
34.66
30
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+4.21
35.56
31
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+4.22
35.62
32
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+4.35
36.41
33
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+4.61
37.98
34
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+4.92
39.86
35
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
+5.14
41.19
36
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+5.22
41.67
37
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+5.37
42.58
38
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+5.50
43.37
39
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+5.60
43.97
40
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
+5.75
44.88
41
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+5.89
45.73
42
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+5.99
46.33
43
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+6.04
46.63
44
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+6.46
49.17
45
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+6.47
49.23
46
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+6.77
51.05
47
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+6.79
51.17
48
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
+7.85
57.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
HUME Scott
1982
CAN
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA