official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BORMOLINI Ivan
1972
ITA
2:02.23
9.25
2
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+0.49
12.38
3
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+0.56
12.82
4
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+0.69
13.65
5
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+0.70
13.72
6
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+0.74
13.97
7
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
+1.03
15.82
8
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.14
16.52
9
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+1.16
16.65
10
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+1.26
17.29
11
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+1.50
18.82
12
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+1.53
19.01
13
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
+1.93
21.57
14
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
+2.06
22.40
15
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+2.58
25.71
16
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
+2.65
26.16
17
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+2.83
27.31
18
SENIGAGLIESI Alberto
1970
ITA
+3.02
28.52
19
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+3.29
30.24
20
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
+3.66
32.61
21
VIGNEAU Steeve
1977
FRA
+4.05
35.09
22
PINET Erik
1976
ITA
+4.18
35.92
23
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
+4.72
39.37
24
GANDELLI Omar
1976
ITA
+4.80
39.88
25
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
+4.95
40.84
26
CHASSEUR Silvano
1976
ITA
+5.06
41.54
27
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
+5.34
43.33
28
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+5.45
44.03
28
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
+5.45
44.03
30
GIORDANO Andrea
1977
ITA
+5.63
45.18
31
RIENDA CONTRERAS Daniel
1980
ESP
+5.65
45.30
32
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+5.67
45.43
33
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
+5.70
45.62
34
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
+5.80
46.26
35
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+5.99
47.47
36
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+6.30
49.45
37
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
+6.36
49.84
38
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
+6.43
50.28
39
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
+7.10
54.56
40
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+7.11
54.62
41
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+7.28
55.71
42
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+7.37
56.28
43
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
+7.39
56.41
44
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+7.40
56.47
45
MUSSNER Rene
1980
ITA
+7.65
58.07
46
ROVIRA ESQUERRA Pere
1980
ESP
+8.02
60.43
47
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+8.21
61.64
48
COLLINI Diego
1979
ITA
+8.38
62.73
49
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
+9.19
67.90
50
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
+9.37
69.04
51
CHERNOV Vadim
1978
RUS
+9.51
69.94
52
DA RIN Luca
1980
ITA
+9.69
71.09
53
BIENA Devis
1980
ITA
+9.81
71.85
54
KARTCHEVSKI Maxim
1978
RUS
+9.93
72.62
55
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+10.05
73.38
56
SORAPERRA Igor
1979
ITA
+10.42
75.74
57
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
+10.83
78.36
58
CORSINI Alessandro
1980
ITA
+10.85
78.49
59
APRATO Alessandro
1980
ITA
+10.91
78.87
60
SAVOLDELLI Andrea
1978
ITA
+10.99
79.38
61
PIACENTINI Lucio
1980
ITA
+11.11
80.15
62
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+11.83
84.74
63
COSTA COLL Josep
1981
ESP
+11.98
85.70
64
PUICHER SORAVIA Andrea
1980
ITA
+12.31
87.81
65
FILIPPINI Alberto
1980
ITA
+12.36
88.12
66
BRASOLIN Daniel
1981
ITA
+12.43
88.57
67
MARONI Francesco
1981
ITA
+12.77
90.74
68
VALLE Martino
1981
ITA
+12.78
90.80
69
MUSSNER Mirko
1980
ITA
+12.79
90.87
70
MUTSCHLECHNER Marco
1981
ITA
+12.92
91.70
71
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+13.07
92.66
72
CHABOD Clement
1979
ITA
+13.15
93.17
73
SPADA Cristian
1980
ITA
+13.29
94.06
74
SIBILLE Simone
1980
ITA
+13.63
96.23
75
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
+13.79
97.25
76
OBLETTER Ludwig
1981
ITA
+13.90
97.95
77
COSSU Diego
1980
ITA
+13.91
98.02
78
GERARDINI Alan
1980
ITA
+13.94
98.21
79
DI CLEMENTE Ivan
1982
ITA
+13.99
98.53
80
CASTAGNETTI Andrea
1979
ITA
+14.07
99.04
81
SENONER Lukas
1980
ITA
+14.57
102.23
82
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
+14.71
103.12
83
GROB Duncan
1980
CHI
+15.46
107.91
84
GORLIER Ermanno
1980
ITA
+15.57
108.61
84
POLIZZI Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+15.57
108.61
86
ALDEA Juan Pablo
1980
CHI
+16.15
112.31
87
TASCA Fabio
1982
ITA
+16.19
112.57
88
MARI Stefano
1980
ITA
+16.56
114.93
89
MELCHIORI Mirko
1979
ITA
+16.86
116.84
90
BATTISTI Alessio
1980
ITA
+17.36
120.03
91
ALEXANDROV Konstantin
1982
RUS
+18.11
124.82
92
VISTALLI Roberto
1982
ITA
+18.12
124.88
93
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
+18.26
125.77
94
HOROCHILOV Viktor
1982
RUS
+18.28
125.90
95
BELINGHERI Stefano
1981
ITA
+18.41
126.73
96
GAYME Mikael
1979
CHI
+18.96
130.24
97
COSTA MASACHS Oriol
1981
ESP
+19.30
132.41
98
PILLER RONER Matteo
1980
ITA
+20.05
137.20
99
PEDRETTI Alessandro
1982
ITA
+20.91
142.69
100
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
+21.26
144.92
101
FIORINA Mauro
1981
ITA
+21.60
147.09
102
FOCCOLI Fabio
1982
ITA
+22.64
153.73
103
MIGLIORINI Luca
1981
ITA
+23.52
159.34
104
NANNINI Marco Giovanni
1982
ITA
+26.80
180.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAICCHI Francesco
1982
ITA
BARTOLI Stefano
1982
ITA
BIANCHETTI Paolo
1981
ITA
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
COME Christian
1980
ITA
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
GATTA Alessandro
1982
ITA
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
MARTINELLI Mauro
1979
ITA
MUSSNER Juri Aaron
1981
ITA
OBWEGS Manuel
1982
ITA
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
PIRACCINI Marco
1978
ITA
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
ROTA Paolo
1981
ITA
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
VINK Tom
1974
BEL
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
ZANI Enrico
1982
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run