official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
1:16.23
9.00
2
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+0.27
12.75
3
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+0.31
13.31
4
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+0.35
13.87
5
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+0.45
15.26
6
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+0.48
15.67
7
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+0.58
17.07
8
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+0.66
18.18
9
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+0.69
18.59
9
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+0.69
18.59
11
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+0.72
19.01
12
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+0.73
19.15
13
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+0.74
19.29
13
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+0.74
19.29
13
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+0.74
19.29
16
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+0.87
21.10
17
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+0.92
21.79
18
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+0.93
21.93
19
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+0.94
22.07
19
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.94
22.07
21
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+0.95
22.21
22
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+0.97
22.49
22
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+0.97
22.49
24
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+1.05
23.60
25
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+1.06
23.74
26
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+1.08
24.02
26
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+1.08
24.02
26
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+1.08
24.02
29
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+1.11
24.43
30
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+1.13
24.71
31
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+1.19
25.55
32
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+1.29
26.94
33
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+1.30
27.08
34
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+1.31
27.22
35
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+1.32
27.35
36
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+1.37
28.05
37
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+1.43
28.88
38
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+1.50
29.86
39
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+1.51
30.00
40
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+1.52
30.14
41
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+1.54
30.41
42
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+1.56
30.69
42
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+1.56
30.69
44
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+1.71
32.78
45
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+1.72
32.92
46
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+1.76
33.47
47
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+1.79
33.89
48
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+1.80
34.03
49
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+1.95
36.12
50
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
+1.97
36.39
51
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+1.98
36.53
52
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+2.02
37.09
53
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
+2.13
38.62
54
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+2.14
38.76
55
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+2.17
39.17
56
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+2.32
41.26
57
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+2.39
42.23
58
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.43
42.79
59
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+2.44
42.93
60
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+2.45
43.07
61
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+2.59
45.01
62
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+2.66
45.99
63
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+2.70
46.54
64
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+2.71
46.68
65
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.87
48.91
66
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+2.88
49.05
67
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.91
49.46
68
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+2.92
49.60
69
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+3.19
53.36
70
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
+3.28
54.61
71
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+3.33
55.30
72
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+3.41
56.42
73
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+3.47
57.25
74
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
+3.53
58.09
75
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+3.66
59.89
76
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
+3.91
63.37
77
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+4.10
66.01
78
VOTTERO Thomas
1990
ITA
+4.49
71.43
79
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
+4.53
71.99
80
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
+4.69
74.22
81
VELUSCEK Francesco
1990
ITA
+4.94
77.69
82
SIGURGEIRSSON Stefan Jon
1989
ISL
+4.96
77.97
83
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+6.41
98.13
Did not finish 1st run
SCARZELLO Andrea
1992
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
Did not start 1st run