official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
1:34.34
16.00
2
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+1.41
24.52
3
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+1.53
25.24
4
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+1.71
26.33
5
SIMOND Francois
1969
FRA
+1.77
26.69
6
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
+1.79
26.82
7
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+2.19
29.23
8
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
+2.21
29.35
9
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+2.35
30.20
10
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+2.68
32.19
11
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
+2.81
32.98
12
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+2.82
33.04
13
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
+2.93
33.70
14
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+3.04
34.37
15
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+3.06
34.49
16
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+3.17
35.15
17
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+3.23
35.52
18
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
+3.37
36.36
19
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+3.38
36.42
20
SATO Teruyuki
1977
JPN
+3.41
36.60
21
FILISCHKIN Andrej
1975
RUS
+3.51
37.21
22
YOKOTA Shohei
1982
JPN
+3.79
38.90
23
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+4.66
44.16
24
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+5.32
48.14
25
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+5.77
50.86
26
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+5.86
51.41
27
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+6.27
53.88
28
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
+6.34
54.31
29
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+6.58
55.76
30
KEDRIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+6.63
56.06
31
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
+6.77
56.90
32
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+6.93
57.87
33
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
+7.02
58.41
34
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
+7.81
63.19
35
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+8.23
65.73
36
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+8.30
66.15
37
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
+8.41
66.81
38
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+8.45
67.05
39
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+8.57
67.78
39
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
+8.57
67.78
41
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
+8.69
68.50
42
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+8.92
69.89
43
CHARDON Samy
1985
FRA
+9.01
70.44
44
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
+9.43
72.98
45
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+9.54
73.64
46
BARCELLARI Marco
1983
ITA
+9.64
74.24
47
BURDIN Anthony
1984
FRA
+9.70
74.61
48
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
+9.83
75.39
49
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+10.36
78.59
50
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+10.60
80.04
51
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
+10.70
80.65
52
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+10.74
80.89
53
BELLIN Mickael
1982
FRA
+10.84
81.50
54
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
+11.33
84.46
55
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+11.38
84.76
56
FREZET Julien
1982
FRA
+11.91
87.96
57
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
+11.97
88.32
58
DUFOUR Yannick
1985
FRA
+12.12
89.23
59
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+12.43
91.10
60
BLENGINI Mattia
1985
ITA
+13.17
95.57
61
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+13.24
96.00
62
KANIC Matevz
1982
SLO
+13.43
97.14
63
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+17.51
121.79
64
BOUSQUET Damien
1984
AND
+17.77
123.37
65
MAKHARASHVILI Robert
1981
GEO
+17.94
124.39
66
BECHIS Francesco
1985
ITA
+18.66
128.74
67
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
+20.38
139.14
68
VITALIJ Rumiancev
1985
LTU
+21.91
148.38
69
BAKRADZE Tengiz
1980
GEO
+22.01
148.98
70
RUBACK Samuel
1984
USA
+25.39
169.41
71
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+26.34
175.15
72
ROOIJ Roy Van
1985
NED
+27.27
180.76
73
ISAKOV Elbrus
1983
AZE
+31.47
206.14
Did not finish 2nd run
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
STRISIK Yri
1979
UKR
JAY Romain
1984
FRA
RUFFIN Thibaut
1984
FRA
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
GIRIER Romain
1984
FRA
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
OSRAJNIK Jernej
1980
SLO
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
MOLLIER Alexandre
1982
FRA
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
POISSON David
1982
FRA
HANADA Yuji
1985
JPN
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
DE JODAR Adriano
1985
ESP
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
JUG
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
FAVRE Julien
1983
FRA
PETIT Benjamin
1983
FRA
SAUPERL Jan
1983
SLO
BELLIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
RESIO Danilo
1984
ITA
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
PESSEY Jean-Francois
1984
FRA
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
FILLOD Sebastien
1983
FRA
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
MOLLIER-CAMUS Adrien
1982
FRA
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
URAKI Kenta
1975
JPN
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
Did not start 1st run