official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
1:27.16
26.54
2
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+0.01
26.61
3
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+1.00
33.19
4
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+1.04
33.46
5
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+1.52
36.65
6
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+1.79
38.45
7
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+2.22
41.31
8
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+2.41
42.58
9
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
+2.73
44.71
10
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+2.79
45.11
11
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+3.00
46.50
12
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+3.36
48.90
13
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+3.40
49.17
14
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
+4.06
53.56
15
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+4.62
57.28
16
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+4.69
57.75
16
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+4.69
57.75
18
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
+4.74
58.08
19
HOFER Juri
1982
ITA
+4.85
58.81
20
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+5.00
59.81
21
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+5.09
60.41
22
ENNEMOSER Stefan
1979
ITA
+5.32
61.94
23
FILL David
1980
ITA
+5.57
63.61
24
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+5.95
66.13
25
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+5.99
66.40
26
DI CLEMENTE Ivan
1982
ITA
+6.05
66.80
27
CENA Andrea
1981
ITA
+6.44
69.39
28
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+6.50
69.79
29
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+6.61
70.53
30
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+6.77
71.59
31
NEITZEL Jeremie
1979
FRA
+7.06
73.52
32
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
+7.32
75.25
32
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+7.32
75.25
34
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+7.36
75.52
35
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
+7.44
76.05
36
PIACENTINI Lucio
1980
ITA
+7.82
78.58
37
O NEIL Roderick
1980
GBR
+8.02
79.91
38
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+8.60
83.77
39
BIENA Devis
1980
ITA
+8.76
84.83
40
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+8.89
85.70
41
BARCELLARI Marco
1983
ITA
+8.91
85.83
42
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
+9.33
88.63
43
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
+9.65
90.76
44
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+9.79
91.69
45
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
+9.91
92.49
46
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+9.94
92.69
47
HALLER Andreas
1983
ITA
+10.22
94.55
48
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+10.28
94.95
49
PROSCH Philipp
1982
ITA
+10.61
97.14
50
PERONA Attilio
1981
ITA
+10.77
98.21
51
VILLARAGGIA Simone
1982
ITA
+10.89
99.01
52
BONUCCHI Manuel
1979
ITA
+11.07
100.20
53
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+11.46
102.80
54
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
+11.66
104.13
55
KROPF Massimiliano
1983
ITA
+11.85
105.39
56
INSAM Simon
1983
ITA
+12.01
106.46
57
TADDEI Riccardo
1981
ITA
+12.15
107.39
58
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+12.57
110.19
59
KOLLER Patrick
1983
AUT
+12.74
111.32
60
PAPP Thomas
1982
AUT
+12.84
111.98
61
MAGRI Matteo
1982
ITA
+12.91
112.45
62
LINDNER Georg
1983
AUT
+12.93
112.58
63
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+13.04
113.31
64
MARTINI Simone
1981
ITA
+13.34
115.31
65
FRANCESCHETTI Giulio
1983
ITA
+13.62
117.17
66
ITALIANO Stefano
1983
ITA
+14.00
119.70
67
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
+14.60
123.69
68
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+14.64
123.96
69
SEM Alfredo
1983
ITA
+14.69
124.29
70
EDER Peter
AUT
+14.82
125.16
71
DORFMANN Andreas
1983
ITA
+14.91
125.76
72
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+15.46
129.42
73
POLLAM Diego
1983
ITA
+15.70
131.01
74
GRAFL Christian
1982
AUT
+15.91
132.41
75
BRUSEGHINI Paolo
1983
ITA
+17.21
141.06
76
CORNAGLIA Tommaso
1983
ITA
+17.45
142.66
77
DALLA GIACOMA Filippo
1981
ITA
+18.03
146.52
78
BANFI Riccardo
1983
ITA
+19.15
153.97
79
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
+19.65
157.30
80
GERVASI Antonio
1982
ITA
+20.32
161.76
81
GIANASSI Matteo
1981
ITA
+21.20
167.61
82
SANT ANDREA Lorenzo
1982
ITA
+21.49
169.54
83
MALLEN Simone
1983
ITA
+21.72
171.07
84
PAPP Christian
1983
AUT
+22.67
177.40
85
TORRINI Andrea
1983
ITA
+24.83
191.77
86
CELLANETTI Emiliano
1981
ITA
+25.67
197.36
Did not finish 2nd run
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
BELTRAMONE Erik
ITA
BIANCHETTI Alessandro
1983
ITA
BRASOLIN Daniel
1981
ITA
BROWN Winnie
1979
CHI
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
GRANDI Nicola
1982
ITA
GUIFFRE Roberto
1983
ITA
HEYES Jonathan
1980
GBR
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
NICOLETTA Julien
1980
FRA
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
PLATZER Daniel
1982
AUT
REIFER Hannes
1979
ITA
SANTOMARTINO Luca
1983
ITA
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
ZANGERL Thomas
1983
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AVIDANO Gianluca
1979
ITA
BAY Paolo
1982
ITA
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
BRASSO Gualtiero
1982
ITA
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
CAPRONI Andrea
1983
ITA
CARROZZA Nicholas
1982
ITA
DELNISTA Diego
1982
ITA
DELNISTA Simone
1982
ITA
GAY Filippo
1983
ITA
IRSARA Ivan
1982
ITA
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
LINOSSI Luca
1983
ITA
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
MACRI Alberto
1982
ITA
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
MELCHIORI Mirko
1979
ITA
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
RITSCH Joachim
1982
ITA
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
SENONER Lukas
1983
ITA
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
VOTTERO Luca
1983
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run