official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
1:51,77
16.38
2
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+0.38
18.83
3
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+0.52
19.73
4
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+0.86
21.92
5
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+1.31
24.82
6
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+1.86
28.36
7
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+1.95
28.94
8
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+2.89
35.00
9
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+2.92
35.19
10
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+3.05
36.03
11
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+3.51
38.99
12
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+3.55
39.25
13
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+3.57
39.38
14
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+3.81
40.92
15
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
+4.03
42.34
16
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+4.04
42.40
17
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+4.17
43.24
18
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+4.55
45.69
19
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+4.68
46.53
20
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+4.74
46.91
21
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+4.92
48.07
22
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+5.19
49.81
23
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+5.26
50.26
24
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+5.39
51.10
25
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+5.52
51.94
26
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+5.82
53.87
27
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
+5.87
54.19
28
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+6.41
57.67
29
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+6.99
61.41
30
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
+7.41
64.11
31
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+7.49
64.63
32
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+7.72
66.11
33
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+8.08
68.43
34
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+8.42
70.62
35
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+8.54
71.39
36
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+8.92
73.84
37
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+9.50
77.58
38
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
+9.52
77.71
39
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+10.15
81.76
40
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+10.22
82.22
41
RESINGER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+10.64
84.92
42
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+10.67
85.11
43
LANDAUER Lucas
1998
AUT
+11.06
87.63
44
SCHMID Tobias
1997
GER
+11.53
90.65
45
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
+12.26
95.36
46
MAYER Manuel
1997
AUT
+12.60
97.55
46
BENEDEK Patrik
1997
HUN
+12.60
97.55
48
RAITHOFER Manuel
1995
AUT
+12.63
97.74
49
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
+13.18
101.28
50
SCHAAF Djordy
1998
NED
+13.33
102.25
51
STAUDINGER Julian
1996
AUT
+13.35
102.38
52
LOIPETSSPERGER Felix
1997
GER
+13.39
102.64
53
JAEGER Lucas
1998
GER
+13.56
103.73
54
SCHLICHTNER Florian
1998
GER
+14.14
107.47
55
GATTINGER Stefan
1998
AUT
+14.54
110.04
56
HUETTEL Manuel
1994
AUT
+14.99
112.94
57
LEITGEB Martin
1998
AUT
+15.21
114.36
58
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+15.23
114.49
59
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+16.33
121.57
60
BREITFUSS Gregor
1997
AUT
+17.02
126.02
61
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
+17.05
126.21
62
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+17.11
126.60
63
AMORT Christoph
1998
AUT
+17.18
127.05
64
WIMMER Manuel
1997
AUT
+18.63
136.39
65
SCHMID Melvin
1997
AUT
+19.44
141.61
66
EMBREGTS Ferry
1998
NED
+20.72
149.85
67
STAA VAN Lars
1997
NED
+23.12
165.31
Did not finish 2nd run
BODE Ronny
1980
GER
SEAMAN Michael
1986
GBR
SKINNER Gary
1998
IRL
HOELZL Valentin
1997
GER
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
AUERNIG Simon
1998
AUT
BERGMANN Johannes
1998
GER
UNGERSBOECK Daniel
1996
AUT
WILLIS Robbie
1996
GBR
GUNTLISBERGEN Youri
1997
NED
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
KERSTEN Daniel
1998
AUT
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
WALCHHOFER Stefan
1998
AUT
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
ILLMAIER Marcel
1998
AUT
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MEITINGER Markus
1998
GER
BASTIAENS Jorn
1993
BEL
SEKORA Michael
1998
AUT
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
LIMMER Yannick
1998
GER
WEIL Georg
1998
AUT
PEER David
1998
AUT
NADIG Mike
1997
SUI
THOMA Mauro
1997
SUI
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
ZUCKERSTAETTER Thomas
1997
AUT
WITTICH Stephan
1996
AUT
HOEK Matthijs
1997
NED
PAUL Julian
1997
AUT
RATH Philipp
1997
GER
POECHGRABER Paul
1998
AUT
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
HUETTEL Martin
1998
AUT
PFOEDERL Thomas
1997
GER
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
Disqualified 1st run