official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
1:34.08
49.56
2
BRASOLIN Daniel
1981
ITA
+0.45
52.29
3
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+0.72
53.92
4
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
+0.85
54.71
5
SCHEUERER Christian
1980
AUT
+0.91
55.07
6
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+1.71
59.92
7
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+2.50
64.71
8
VERITTI Luciano
1979
ITA
+3.20
68.95
9
CAZZANIGA Paolo
1978
ITA
+3.33
69.74
10
SCANAVINO Davide
1981
ITA
+4.03
73.98
11
CANCELLIERI Emanuele
1976
ITA
+5.02
79.97
12
DI DONATO Francesco
1977
ITA
+5.18
80.94
13
AUER Mirco
1977
SUI
+5.31
81.73
14
MACRI Alberto
1982
ITA
+6.47
88.76
15
MASET Fabio
1983
ITA
+7.31
93.85
16
FRESCHI Luigi
1983
ITA
+7.43
94.58
17
COLLOMB CLERC Thomas
1978
FRA
+7.67
96.03
18
MARTINI Simone
1981
ITA
+7.94
97.67
18
DE UFFICI Jacopo
1981
ITA
+7.94
97.67
20
CHERUBIN Nicola
1977
ITA
+8.08
98.51
21
AVIDANO Gianluca
1979
ITA
+8.34
100.09
22
SPARBER Markus
1978
ITA
+8.40
100.45
23
CORSINI Alessandro
1980
ITA
+8.50
101.06
24
VALENTE Marco
1966
ITA
+8.61
101.73
25
BONATI Giovanni
1982
ITA
+8.73
102.45
26
CARRIER Sebastien
1978
FRA
+9.47
106.94
27
LOSS Omar
1981
ITA
+10.73
114.57
28
ESCANDE Gilles
1978
FRA
+10.88
115.48
29
ALBERA Alberto
1984
ITA
+12.20
123.48
30
DE PACE Francesco
1976
ITA
+12.26
123.84
31
LAVAZZA Marco
1977
ITA
+13.25
129.84
32
ROMANELLO Marco Maria
1984
ITA
+14.28
136.08
33
DOMIZIO Roberto
1981
ITA
+14.58
137.90
34
COTTINO Umberto
1985
ITA
+14.69
138.56
35
ROSA Giovanni
1979
ITA
+14.77
139.05
36
PELIZZA Paolo
1976
ITA
+17.03
152.74
37
CUSELLA Ivan
1982
ITA
+17.24
154.01
38
ROMANELLO Andrea
1985
ITA
+18.18
159.71
39
MALMASSARI Alessio
1983
ITA
+18.34
160.68
40
PINTO Dane
1984
ITA
+18.63
162.43
41
MONTANINI Federico
1984
ITA
+26.93
212.72
42
ASPROMONTE Emanuele
1982
ITA
+30.97
237.20
43
MALLARINI Gabriele
1979
ITA
+32.98
249.38
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHWARZLMUELLER Gottfried
1981
AUT
RISS Sebastien
1981
FRA
VIOLI Matteo
1982
ITA
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
ZILIANI Walter
1979
ITA
ROTA Paolo
1981
ITA
PASCETTA Stefano
1983
ITA
NEUHAUSER Reinhard
1980
AUT
ZAQUINI Mirko
1975
ITA
VILLARI Gabriele
ITA
MONTAGNA Matteo
1980
ITA
BELLANTE Matteo
1982
ITA
CANEGALLO Claudio
1974
ITA
CICCONE Giuseppe
1984
ITA
CORNAGLIA Pierantonio
1981
ITA
DABALA Sebastiano
1976
ITA
DI CLEMENTE Ivan
1982
ITA
FIUMANA Paolo
1985
ITA
FRISON Matteo
1978
ITA
GEISER Daniel
1981
ITA
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
NEBIOLO Marco
1984
ITA
LENTINI Marco
1979
ITA
MONCALVO Ludovico
1985
ITA
LONCHAMP Sebastien
1976
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
AMPLATZ Thomas
1979
ITA
ARTINI Nicola
1979
ITA
CECAMORE Marco
1984
ITA
CEREGHINI Davide
1977
ITA
NOSENZO Andrea
1965
ITA
MICHELUZZI Mattia
1981
ITA
PENASA Matteo
1980
ITA
FERRARI Davide
1981
ITA
SAVOLDELLI Stefano
1978
ITA
LINDER Alex
1977
ITA
GALLI Omar
1980
ITA
GASPARINI Alvise
1974
ITA
REMOLIF Enrico Maria
1983
ITA
GUIFFRE Roberto
1983
ITA