official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EBERLE Markus
1969
GER
1:33.09
18.40
2
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+0.26
19.99
3
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
+0.55
21.77
4
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+0.65
22.38
5
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
LIB
+1.16
25.50
6
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+1.37
26.79
7
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+1.53
27.77
8
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+1.55
27.89
9
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+1.57
28.01
10
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
+1.60
28.20
11
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+1.66
28.56
12
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+1.83
29.61
13
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+1.98
30.52
14
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+2.04
30.89
15
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+2.37
32.91
16
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+2.45
33.40
17
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+2.98
36.65
18
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
+3.14
37.63
19
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
+3.94
42.53
20
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
+4.34
44.97
21
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+4.49
45.89
21
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
+4.49
45.89
23
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+4.56
46.32
24
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+4.95
48.71
25
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+5.04
49.26
26
HOERTING Manfred
1984
AUT
+5.51
52.14
27
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+6.00
55.14
28
KRUEGER Christian
1983
ITA
+6.30
56.98
28
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+6.30
56.98
30
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+6.31
57.04
31
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+6.47
58.02
32
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+6.54
58.45
33
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
+6.68
59.30
34
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+7.73
65.73
35
GRASSL Dominik
1985
AUT
+8.29
69.16
36
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+8.42
69.96
37
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
ITA
+8.67
71.49
38
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+8.80
72.28
39
WICK Johannes
1984
GER
+8.86
72.65
40
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+9.85
78.71
41
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
+10.12
80.37
42
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+10.95
85.45
42
HIRT Benjamin
1983
GER
+10.95
85.45
42
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+10.95
85.45
45
REITERER Markus
1983
ITA
+11.00
85.75
46
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+11.10
86.37
47
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
+11.34
87.84
48
EICHBERGER Benjamin
1985
GER
+11.54
89.06
49
GEROLD Florian
1982
GER
+11.84
90.90
50
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+11.90
91.26
51
ADOLPH Oliver
1984
GER
+12.14
92.73
52
SIEGEL Thomas
1985
GER
+12.57
95.37
53
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+12.84
97.02
54
SCHEIBER Dominik
1986
AUT
+12.89
97.33
55
GSTREIN Marcel
1986
AUT
+13.01
98.06
56
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
+13.06
98.37
57
LOIBL Martin
1986
GER
+13.43
100.63
58
PEINTNER Gerd
1983
ITA
+13.60
101.67
59
KROELL Xaver
1986
GER
+13.61
101.74
60
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
+13.96
103.88
61
KEPPLER Jean-Claude
1985
GER
+14.63
107.98
62
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
+14.83
109.21
63
KOEPPL Karl
1985
GER
+15.43
112.88
64
SCHMID Daniel
1986
GER
+15.50
113.31
65
PUTH Michael
1985
GER
+16.23
117.78
66
HUBER Philipp
1986
AUT
+16.63
120.23
67
ORGLER Michael
1986
AUT
+28.59
193.46
Did not finish 2nd run
FEDIOUKINE Artyom
1986
RUS
JUNGK Maximilian
1986
GER
DALM Cornelius
1986
GER
HOFER Roman
1985
ITA
LIEGL Karl
1985
GER
SCHORSTEN Henry
1985
GER
WALLNER Georg
1985
GER
NIKLAS Roman
1985
GER
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
WEISSENBACHER Richard
1984
AUT
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
1984
GER
ALBER Walter
1984
AUT
EBENHOCH Alexander
1984
GER
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OBERAUER Peter
1986
GER
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
FUCHS Michael
1986
GER
HORNBERGER Dominic
1989
GER
ASCHAUER Stefan
1986
GER
ELLER Andreas
1983
GER
PUPP Maximilian
1985
GER
PEINTNER Manuel
1985
ITA
MAIER Frank
1985
GER
HOFFMANN Tobias
1985
GER
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
DAUSER Christian
1985
GER
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
ULMER Jan-Florian
1985
GER
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
FISCHHABER Michael
1984
GER
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
REITER Tomas
1981
GER
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run