official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HORN Andreas
1978
GER
1:25.34
30.33
2
MAST Gunther
1971
GER
+0.21
31.71
3
GONITIANER Niclas
1978
GER
+0.51
33.68
4
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
+0.74
35.19
5
ERTL Hubert
1979
GER
+1.56
40.57
6
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+1.65
41.16
7
STEMPLINGER Gerhard
1972
GER
+2.66
47.78
8
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+2.71
48.11
9
SARTORI Luca
1978
GER
+2.72
48.18
10
KIELMANN Martin
1979
GER
+3.03
50.21
11
FESL Roland
1974
GER
+4.98
63.01
12
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+5.01
63.21
13
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+5.13
63.99
14
BRADAC Stanislav
1972
CZE
+5.26
64.85
15
MALCOVSKY Miroslav
1978
SVK
+5.31
65.17
16
KOBER Marcel
1981
GER
+5.63
67.27
17
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Jochen
1974
GER
+5.76
68.13
18
WEBER Roman
1977
CZE
+5.79
68.32
19
JAEGER Frank
1974
GER
+5.81
68.46
20
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+5.90
69.05
21
FUESS Robert
1978
GER
+6.39
72.26
22
BARTELS Wolfgang
1980
GER
+6.47
72.79
23
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
+6.90
75.61
24
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
+6.97
76.07
25
KOGLER Josef
1978
GER
+7.00
76.26
26
WOLF Nicolas
1977
GER
+7.12
77.05
27
STARK Christoph
1980
GER
+7.26
77.97
28
BRUNNER Josef
1980
GER
+7.31
78.30
29
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
+7.51
79.61
30
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+8.11
83.55
31
BERNHARD Michael
1981
GER
+8.23
84.34
32
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
+9.29
91.29
33
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+9.33
91.55
34
KALTENBACH Alexander
1977
GER
+9.39
91.95
35
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
+10.11
96.67
36
KAPPELER Holger
1978
GER
+10.47
99.03
37
BLANKENHORN Florian
1981
GER
+10.67
100.35
38
BACHMEIER Andreas
1978
GER
+11.16
103.56
39
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
+11.68
106.97
40
KULHANEK Jan
1980
CZE
+12.66
113.40
41
SUGITA Junji
1976
JPN
+12.82
114.45
42
BRATHER Markus
1981
GER
+12.97
115.44
43
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+13.03
115.83
44
FILIPITSCH Georg
1981
GER
+13.15
116.62
45
ELL Christian
1980
GER
+13.65
119.90
46
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
+13.75
120.56
47
HIMMELSBACH Matthias
1981
GER
+14.26
123.90
48
STAUFNER Christian
1980
GER
+15.41
131.45
49
JAEGER Sepp
1982
GER
+15.60
132.70
50
SEESTALLER Franz
1982
GER
+15.64
132.96
51
SPANKO Jaroslav
1981
SVK
+16.27
137.09
52
KLETTNER Sebastian
1982
GER
+16.54
138.87
53
HAGL Andreas
1982
GER
+16.70
139.92
54
ZIMMER Marco
1982
GER
+16.99
141.82
55
KEPPLER Sascha
1982
GER
+17.65
146.15
56
HOYER Thomas
1981
GER
+17.75
146.81
57
BARTL Simon
1981
GER
+17.80
147.13
58
GERKAU Ronnie
1981
GER
+17.87
147.59
59
MUNZ Florian
1982
GER
+18.22
149.89
60
VOLKMER Mauritz
1982
GER
+18.23
149.96
61
VINK Tom
1974
BEL
+18.59
152.32
62
KANTER Pascal
1982
GER
+18.83
153.89
63
LEISING Markus
1982
GER
+18.87
154.15
64
HINTERDOBLER Moritz
1982
GER
+19.73
159.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
BIZENBERGER Lothar
1981
GER
BOEHMLER Michael
1980
GER
BRUCKMUELLER Peter
1981
GER
FERSTL Franz
1976
GER
GALSTER Nico
1982
GER
GEROLD Florian
1982
GER
GRUBER Simon
1980
GER
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
HERGET Juergen
1980
GER
HERRMANN Markus
1979
GER
KEIENBURG Ralf
1982
GER
KOTTERISCH Hans
1982
GER
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
LOOZEN Joeri
1980
BEL
MANHART Benedikt
1979
GER
REINBOLD Alex
1982
HUN
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
SCHMITTEN Rainer
1978
GER
SCHOELZEL Oliver
1982
GER
SCHWEINSTEIGER Christopher
1981
GER
SPEGEL Manuel
1982
GER
SPITZ Christian
1971
GER
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
STEIGER Stefan
1980
GER
ULMER Marc-Andre
1981
GER
WENDL Josef
1977
GER
WONSIK Manuel
1979
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run