official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
1:28.83
27.10
2
MAST Gunther
1971
GER
+1.10
34.03
3
KIELMANN Martin
1979
GER
+2.19
40.91
4
HEINFLING Ulrich
1967
GER
+2.25
41.28
5
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
+2.57
43.30
5
SARTORI Luca
1978
GER
+2.57
43.30
7
STEMPLINGER Gerhard
1972
GER
+2.99
45.95
8
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+3.34
48.16
9
SCHWAER Matthias
1973
GER
+3.66
50.17
10
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+3.96
52.06
11
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+4.93
58.18
12
COLIN Fabian
1978
GER
+5.27
60.32
13
FERSTL Franz
1976
GER
+5.39
61.08
14
MEEH Georg
1978
GER
+6.06
65.30
15
WEBER Roman
1977
CZE
+6.88
70.47
16
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Jochen
1974
GER
+7.14
72.11
17
BRUNNER Josef
1980
GER
+7.33
73.31
18
GRUBER Simon
1980
GER
+7.38
73.62
19
STARK Christoph
1980
GER
+7.41
73.81
20
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+7.43
73.94
21
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
+7.61
75.07
22
JAEGER Frank
1974
GER
+7.68
75.52
23
MALCOVSKY Miroslav
1978
SVK
+7.70
75.64
24
SPITZ Christian
1971
GER
+7.84
76.52
25
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+8.27
79.24
26
WOLF Nicolas
1977
GER
+8.39
79.99
27
STANEK Janus
1981
GER
+9.32
85.86
28
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
+9.34
85.98
29
BERNHARD Michael
1981
GER
+9.52
87.12
30
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
+10.08
90.65
31
SCHROEDER Tobias
1980
GER
+10.55
93.61
32
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+10.69
94.49
33
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
+11.37
98.78
34
KAPPELER Holger
1978
GER
+11.62
100.35
35
SCHWEINSTEIGER Christopher
1981
GER
+12.64
106.78
36
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+12.72
107.29
37
ERDRICH Ken
1981
GER
+13.24
110.57
38
BRATHER Markus
1981
GER
+13.40
111.58
39
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+13.83
114.29
40
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
+14.34
117.50
41
BARTENSCHLAGER Dominik
1982
GER
+14.59
119.08
42
REINBOLD Alex
1982
HUN
+14.64
119.39
43
SUGITA Junji
1976
JPN
+15.66
125.82
44
KOERBER Alois
1982
GER
+15.96
127.71
45
STAUFNER Christian
1980
GER
+16.18
129.10
46
BARTL Simon
1981
GER
+16.87
133.45
47
KANTER Pascal
1982
GER
+17.85
139.63
48
KEPPLER Sascha
1982
GER
+18.20
141.84
49
MUNZ Florian
1982
GER
+18.35
142.78
50
SPANKO Jaroslav
1981
SVK
+18.39
143.03
51
SCHOELZEL Oliver
1982
GER
+18.48
143.60
52
BRANDNER Martin
1982
GER
+18.74
145.24
53
ULMER Marc-Andre
1981
GER
+18.86
146.00
54
HOYER Thomas
1981
GER
+19.58
150.54
55
SPEGEL Manuel
1982
GER
+19.67
151.10
55
VOLKMER Mauritz
1982
GER
+19.67
151.10
57
GERKAU Ronnie
1981
GER
+19.89
152.49
58
LEISING Markus
1982
GER
+20.20
154.44
59
LOOZEN Joeri
1980
BEL
+24.05
178.72
Did not finish 2nd run
BACHMEIER Andreas
1978
GER
BARTELS Wolfgang
1980
GER
BIZENBERGER Lothar
1981
GER
BRADAC Stanislav
1972
CZE
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
BRUCKMUELLER Peter
1981
GER
ELL Christian
1980
GER
GEROLD Florian
1982
GER
GONITIANER Niclas
1978
GER
HERGET Juergen
1980
GER
HORN Andreas
1978
GER
KEIENBURG Ralf
1982
GER
KOGLER Josef
1978
GER
MANHART Benedikt
1979
GER
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
STEIGER Stefan
1980
GER
STEIN Moritz
1982
GER
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
ZIMMER Marco
1982
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BLANKENHORN Florian
1981
GER
BOEHMLER Michael
1980
GER
ERTL Hubert
1979
GER
FESL Roland
1974
GER
FILIPITSCH Georg
1981
GER
FUESS Robert
1978
GER
GALSTER Nico
1982
GER
HAGL Andreas
1982
GER
HERRMANN Markus
1979
GER
HIMMELSBACH Matthias
1981
GER
HINTERDOBLER Moritz
1982
GER
JAEGER Sepp
1982
GER
KALTENBACH Alexander
1977
GER
KLETTNER Sebastian
1982
GER
KOBER Marcel
1981
GER
KOTTERISCH Hans
1982
GER
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
KULHANEK Jan
1980
CZE
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
SCHMITTEN Rainer
1978
GER
SEESTALLER Franz
1982
GER
STROHMEIER Ralf
1971
GER
VERBIC Armin
1970
GER
VINK Tom
1974
BEL
WOLF Stefan
1973
GER
WONSIK Manuel
1979
GER
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
Did not start 1st run