official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
EGGER Sabine
1977
AUT
1:43.17
3.10
2
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+0.19
4.15
3
UMELE Manuela
1971
AUT
+0.70
6.97
4
ROZSA Edith
1973
CAN
+0.82
7.63
5
KAPPAURER Veronika
1971
AUT
+0.83
7.69
6
WACHTER Anita
1967
AUT
+0.98
8.51
7
DORFMEISTER Michaela
1973
AUT
+1.14
9.40
8
STOECKL Ingrid
1969
AUT
+1.45
11.11
9
SCHUSTER Stefanie
1969
AUT
+1.65
12.22
10
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+2.18
15.14
11
HOLZER Tatjana
1974
AUT
+2.31
15.86
12
PRANIESS Brigitte
1977
AUT
+2.59
17.41
13
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+2.83
18.74
14
SCHOEFFMANN Melanie
1975
AUT
+3.03
19.84
15
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+3.56
22.77
16
HARRER Evelin
1977
AUT
+4.39
27.35
17
AMANN Nadine
1977
AUT
+4.60
28.51
18
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
+4.75
29.34
19
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+5.34
32.60
20
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+5.40
32.93
21
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
+5.61
34.09
22
LEHNER Cornelia
1977
AUT
+5.84
35.37
23
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+6.15
37.08
24
EXENBERGER Nicola
1979
AUT
+6.75
40.39
25
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
+6.76
40.45
26
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
+7.71
45.70
27
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+8.03
47.46
28
BERCHTOLD Karin
1980
AUT
+8.61
50.67
29
PRODINGER Inge
1978
AUT
+8.98
52.71
30
JAGERSBERGER Viktoria
1978
AUT
+9.00
52.82
31
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+9.04
53.04
32
RAFLING Silvia
1979
AUT
+10.87
63.16
33
HOLZKNECHT Tanja
1980
AUT
+11.27
65.37
34
SCHERNTHANER Sabrina
1980
AUT
+11.42
66.19
35
WIGLBEYER Elisabeth
1980
AUT
+11.70
67.74
36
SCHOERGHOFER Eva
1980
AUT
+13.91
79.95
37
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+14.19
81.50
38
WIESER Daniela
1979
AUT
+14.61
83.82
39
BLUEML Kerstin
1979
AUT
+15.25
87.35
40
MARKITZ Kerstin
1980
AUT
+15.97
91.33
41
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+16.17
92.44
42
RAJAKOWITSCH Iris
1980
AUT
+18.07
102.93
43
POSEGGER Alexandra
1980
AUT
+21.16
120.01
44
RAE Lisa
1979
AUS
+23.38
132.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
BARSI Kinga
1976
HUN
BLEINER Larissa
1979
AUT
WHAN Susie
1977
AUS
BUERGLER Ilse
1975
AUT
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
STOCKENREITNER Birgit
1980
AUT
SEIDL Michaela
1977
AUT
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
SCHARFETTER Gertraud
1979
AUT
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
RIEGLER Claudia
1976
NZL
LAZZARO Lara
1979
ITA
LED Vera
1976
AUT
OESTERLE Andrea
1980
AUT
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
Did not start 1st run