official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SALZGEBER Rainer
1967
AUT
1:18.13
9.94
2
SCHILCHEGGER Horst
1975
AUT
+0.36
14.27
3
SPRENGER Ludwig
1971
ITA
+0.40
14.75
4
CURRA Stefan
1975
AUT
+0.78
19.32
5
ASSINGER Roland
1973
AUT
+0.81
19.69
6
HOLZKNECHT Norbert
1976
AUT
+0.84
20.05
7
PERGER Marco
1978
AUT
+1.03
22.33
8
WALCHHOFER Michael
1975
AUT
+1.07
22.81
9
LOEDLER Thomas
1973
CRO
+1.09
23.05
10
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
+1.14
23.66
11
WIRTH Patrick
1971
AUT
+1.21
24.50
12
GREBER Christian
1972
AUT
+1.45
27.39
13
GRUBER Christoph
1976
AUT
+1.50
27.99
14
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
+1.63
29.55
15
STRASSER Karl
1977
AUT
+1.71
30.51
16
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+1.73
30.75
17
PACHNER Harald
1978
AUT
+1.82
31.84
18
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
+1.86
32.32
19
TAKISHITA Yasuyuki
1976
JPN
+1.88
32.56
20
LACKNER Martin
1978
AUT
+1.90
32.80
21
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+1.95
33.40
22
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
+2.14
35.69
23
VOGT Martin
1979
AUT
+2.17
36.05
24
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
+2.18
36.17
25
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
+2.23
36.77
26
KANDLBAUER Juergen
1979
AUT
+2.63
41.58
27
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+2.73
42.79
28
KAMMERLANDER Martin
1979
AUT
+2.76
43.15
29
PUSCHITZ Martin
1979
AUT
+2.99
45.91
30
LOBNIG Guido
1978
AUT
+3.14
47.72
31
PESSENTHEINER Robert
1978
AUT
+3.35
50.24
32
WOLF Sandro
1979
AUT
+3.35
50.24
33
GARSTENAUER Mario
1979
AUT
+3.49
51.93
34
WAREMAN Hayo
1974
NED
+3.56
52.77
35
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
+3.61
53.37
36
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
+3.70
54.46
37
REIFER Hannes
1979
ITA
+4.22
60.71
38
WALDNER Klaus
1980
AUT
+4.30
61.67
39
SCHMUTZER Johannes
1980
AUT
+4.33
62.04
40
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
+4.40
62.88
41
SCHEUERER Christian
1980
AUT
+4.73
66.85
42
PRANTNER Benjamin
1980
AUT
+4.74
66.97
43
MITTERBERGER Josef
1980
AUT
+4.91
69.01
44
BAER Burkhard
1980
AUT
+4.97
69.74
45
KIRCHNER Markus
1974
AUT
+4.97
69.74
46
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+5.19
72.38
47
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
AUT
+5.21
72.62
48
MARKT Karl
1980
AUT
+5.32
73.95
49
SCHIFFNER Andreas
1979
AUT
+5.36
74.43
50
AUER Patrick
1980
AUT
+5.49
75.99
51
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
+5.71
78.64
52
SUPERSBERGER Markus
1979
AUT
+5.88
80.68
53
SCHOENEGGER Christian
1980
AUT
+6.18
84.29
54
SCHNEEBERGER Jakob
1980
AUT
+6.26
85.26
55
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+6.39
86.82
56
HAYDER Thomas
1980
AUT
+6.48
87.90
57
GMAINER Christoph
1980
AUT
+6.49
88.02
58
JENEWEIN Johann
1981
AUT
+6.82
91.99
59
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+6.97
93.80
60
PECHTL Arno
1981
AUT
+7.01
94.28
61
WEISSENBACHER Josef
1977
AUT
+7.86
104.51
62
KOERBLER Christian
1981
AUT
+7.88
104.75
63
WAIDHOFER Harald
1981
AUT
+8.05
106.79
64
LIBRA Josef
1980
AUT
+8.08
107.15
65
SCHMOELZ Markus
1981
AUT
+8.36
110.52
66
SCHWARZLMUELLER Gottfried
1981
AUT
+8.62
113.65
Did not finish 1st run
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Juergen
1980
AUT
FISCHER Thomas
1979
AUT
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
FLUCH Gerald
1981
AUT
FINK Richard
1979
AUT
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
DIETL Matthias
1979
AUT
SILLER Alexander
1980
AUT
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
MARAK Christoph
1981
AUT
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
GRUBER Florian
1981
AUT
ZANGERL Andreas
1981
AUT
BAUER Guenther
1980
AUT
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
POPPERNITSCH Robert
1981
AUT
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
KINZNER Bernhard
1980
AUT
ROHRMOSER Florian
1980
AUT
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
Did not start 1st run