Hafjell Olympiabakken (NOR)

Training
Men's Downhill Training
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
1:35.52
2
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+0.22
3
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.14
4
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+1.31
5
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+1.55
6
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+1.83
7
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+2.00
8
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+2.03
9
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+2.08
10
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+2.14
11
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+2.19
12
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+2.32
13
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+2.51
14
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+2.90
15
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+2.96
16
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+3.06
17
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+3.41
18
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
+3.50
19
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+3.56
20
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+3.63
21
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+3.78
22
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+3.82
23
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+4.05
24
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+4.10
25
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+4.21
26
BARALO Elliott
1998
SWE
+4.22
27
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
+4.29
28
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+4.47
29
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+4.55
30
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+4.63
31
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+4.78
32
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+4.81
33
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+4.86
34
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+4.93
35
NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding
1999
NOR
+5.01
36
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
+5.32
37
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+5.60
38
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+5.72
39
LARSEN Tellef Fladmark
2000
NOR
+6.25
40
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
+6.66
41
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+6.83
42
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
+6.99
43
LARSEN Magnus Schie
1999
NOR
+7.03
44
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+7.21
45
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+7.35
46
SEHM Kasper
2001
NOR
+7.60
47
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
+7.68
48
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+7.70
49
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+7.71
50
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
+7.76
51
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+7.77
52
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+7.79
53
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
+7.83
54
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+8.16
55
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+8.52
56
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+8.57
57
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+9.03
58
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+9.13
59
SCHANKE ASK Hans Kristian
2001
NOR
+9.14
60
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
+9.24
61
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+9.46
62
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
+9.50
63
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+9.59
63
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+9.59
65
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
+10.15
66
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
+10.24
67
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+10.30
68
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+10.57
69
JOHNSEN Vegard
2000
NOR
+10.65
70
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+10.68
71
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+11.76
72
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
+12.00
73
HANSEN Haakon
1999
NOR
+12.55
74
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+13.84
75
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
+17.70
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run