official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SVINDLAND Anders
1982
NOR
1:31.42
56.83
2
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
+0.09
57.39
3
SAETER Aane
1975
NOR
+0.26
58.45
4
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+0.29
58.64
5
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+1.13
63.88
6
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+1.24
64.56
7
MOWINCKEL Fredrik
1983
NOR
+1.45
65.87
8
LOEFOLL Vebjoern
1983
NOR
+1.64
67.06
9
MARKEGAARD Simon
1983
NOR
+1.92
68.80
10
JONASSEN Andre
1983
NOR
+1.93
68.86
11
EDH Jonas
1981
SWE
+2.04
69.55
12
NORMARK Krisoffer
1983
SWE
+2.25
70.86
13
RINTZA Anders
1977
DEN
+2.60
73.04
14
UNUM Andreas
1985
NOR
+2.62
73.17
15
DAHLI Marius
1985
NOR
+2.78
74.16
16
PAAHLSSON Marcus
1983
SWE
+3.11
76.22
17
BRETUN Joakim
1984
NOR
+3.20
76.78
18
SIGUROSSON Steinn
1982
ISL
+3.53
78.84
19
SANDVIK Dag
1984
NOR
+3.63
79.46
20
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
+3.64
79.53
21
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
+3.92
81.27
22
NESSER Jonas
1984
NOR
+4.24
83.27
23
HALDEN Nils Kristian
1984
NOR
+5.04
88.25
24
BAKKEN Oeystein
1984
NOR
+5.56
91.50
25
LARSSON Oscar
1983
SWE
+5.96
93.99
26
SETTEVIK Joakim
1985
NOR
+6.40
96.73
27
HALS Paal Inge
1984
NOR
+6.61
98.04
28
PETURSSON Orri
1981
ISL
+7.67
104.65
29
STILLERUD Anders
1986
NOR
+8.41
109.27
30
DISCH Andreas
1986
NOR
+8.78
111.57
31
HAGMAN Emil
1983
SWE
+8.99
112.88
32
SVINDAL Simen Lund
1985
NOR
+9.48
115.94
33
BEARDSLEY Ryan
1981
GBR
+9.57
116.50
34
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+10.09
119.74
35
SCILIMATI Yves
1984
GBR
+10.43
121.86
36
STERN John Arne
1981
NOR
+11.68
129.65
37
BRUTON Matthew
1985
GBR
+11.96
131.40
38
MAKONNEN Alexander
1984
GBR
+12.36
133.89
39
EDH Daniel
1983
SWE
+12.43
134.33
40
WALBYE Martin
1986
NOR
+13.74
142.50
41
ROSENBERG Thomas
1986
NOR
+13.80
142.87
42
THORVALDSSON Arni
1984
ISL
+15.36
152.60
43
SOLSRUD Egil
1985
NOR
+15.69
154.66
44
MASSEY Fredrik
1986
NOR
+16.78
161.45
45
HJALMARSSON Kristmann
1985
ISL
+17.29
164.63
46
QVALE Ole-Kristian
1986
NOR
+17.46
165.69
47
HOKHOLT Marius
1986
NOR
+17.72
167.31
48
GUDMUNDSSON Olafur
1984
ISL
+19.74
179.91
49
OSVIK Andre-Chr.
1986
NOR
+20.67
185.71
50
TRETTEBERGSTUEN Stig
1981
NOR
+21.90
193.38
51
ADALSTEINSSON Asgeir
1985
ISL
+26.60
222.68
52
SKJELVIK Tor-Oeyvind
1986
NOR
+34.55
272.25
53
OEBERG Jonas
1986
NOR
+39.54
303.36
Did not finish 2nd run
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
BRUSLETTO Petter
1986
NOR
ANDERSEN Kjeld-Kristoffer
1986
NOR
HANDELAND Vegard
1986
NOR
RAINER Jonas
1986
SWE
LOVOLD Thomas
1984
NOR
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
NORDEIDE Lim Alexander
1984
NOR
HOFF Lars B.
1984
NOR
ROEDSETH Thomas K.
1984
NOR
MASSEY Marius Stenersen
1985
NOR
THRASTARSON Elvar
1983
ISL
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
FURSETH Jon Bjoernar
1982
NOR
VELIC Adi
1984
NOR
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
HELLUM Morgan
1980
DEN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run