official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
1:39,99
6.00
2
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+0.11
6.67
3
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+0.60
9.66
4
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
+0.66
10.03
5
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+0.85
11.19
6
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+1.07
12.53
7
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+1.08
12.59
8
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+1.15
13.02
9
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+1.21
13.38
9
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+1.21
13.38
11
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+1.23
13.50
11
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+1.23
13.50
13
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+1.36
14.30
14
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+1.37
14.36
15
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
+1.42
14.66
16
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+1.43
14.72
17
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+1.55
15.46
18
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+1.59
15.70
19
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+1.64
16.01
20
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+1.88
17.47
21
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+1.96
17.96
22
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+2.05
18.51
22
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+2.05
18.51
24
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+2.24
19.67
25
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+2.30
20.03
26
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
+2.46
21.01
26
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+2.46
21.01
28
MAIR Marianne
1989
GER
+2.64
22.11
29
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
+2.75
22.78
30
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+3.27
25.95
31
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+3.31
26.19
32
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+3.36
26.50
33
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
+3.39
26.68
34
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+3.51
27.41
35
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
+3.58
27.84
36
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+3.62
28.08
37
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+4.06
30.77
38
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+4.07
30.83
39
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+4.12
31.13
40
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+4.88
35.77
41
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+5.60
40.16
42
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+5.69
40.71
43
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+6.27
44.25
44
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+6.59
46.20
45
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
+7.27
50.35
46
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
+7.41
51.21
47
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+7.43
51.33
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
PECHERAND-CHARMET Estelle
1984
FRA
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
KELLEY Jessica
1982
USA
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
TRIENDL Katrin
1987
AUT
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
Did not start 1st run