official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
1:50.53
7.57
2
PERATHONER Ulrich
1975
ITA
+0.12
8.42
3
WIRTH Patrick
1971
AUT
+0.14
8.56
4
LOEDLER Thomas
1973
CRO
+0.18
8.84
5
GRUBER Christoph
1976
AUT
+0.23
9.19
6
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+0.43
10.60
7
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
+0.81
13.29
8
ZUCCHELLI Massimo
1972
ITA
+0.82
13.36
9
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+0.99
14.56
10
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
+1.22
16.18
11
KOENIGSRAINER Hartwig
1967
ITA
+1.32
16.89
12
SCHILCHEGGER Horst
1975
AUT
+1.61
18.93
13
SENTIERI Samuele
1969
ITA
+1.96
21.40
14
SCHRANZHOFER Oswald
1970
ITA
+2.33
24.01
15
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+2.86
27.75
16
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
+2.91
28.11
17
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+2.93
28.25
18
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+2.97
28.53
19
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+3.18
30.01
20
GALLI Lorenzo
1975
ITA
+3.85
34.74
21
THOMA Christian
1974
ITA
+4.36
38.34
22
FELTRIN Giovanni
1971
ITA
+4.37
38.41
23
GATTIGLIO Federico
1975
ITA
+4.44
38.90
24
WEISS Angelo
1969
ITA
+4.51
39.40
25
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+4.59
39.96
26
BECIRBEGOVIC Enis
1976
BIH
+5.13
43.77
27
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
+5.16
43.98
28
DORIGO Daniel
1977
ITA
+5.25
44.62
29
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
+5.93
49.42
30
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+5.99
49.84
31
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
+6.00
49.91
32
STARE Matjaz
1972
SLO
+6.48
53.30
33
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+6.85
55.91
34
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+7.26
58.80
35
PELANCONI Paolo
1976
ITA
+7.96
63.74
36
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
+8.01
64.10
37
RUNGGALDIER Daniel
1973
ITA
+8.11
64.80
38
LAMPREDI Paolo
1976
ITA
+8.50
67.55
39
ARDIZZI Fulvio
1978
ITA
+10.00
78.14
40
PLATZER Christian
1977
ITA
+10.56
82.09
41
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+10.85
84.14
41
VARESCO Manfred
1978
ITA
+10.85
84.14
43
SULZENBACHER Kurt
1976
ITA
+11.13
86.11
44
CORSINI Alessandro
1980
ITA
+11.16
86.33
45
CASTAGNETTI Andrea
1979
ITA
+11.39
87.95
46
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+11.60
89.43
47
MUSSNER Mirko
1980
ITA
+11.66
89.85
48
COSTANTINI Federico
1980
ITA
+12.24
93.95
49
COSSU Diego
1980
ITA
+12.75
97.55
50
SORAPERRA Igor
1979
ITA
+12.81
97.97
51
MUTSCHLECHNER Marco
1981
ITA
+12.88
98.46
52
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
+13.10
100.02
53
GORFER Arthur
1980
ITA
+13.28
101.29
54
TIRABOSCHI Luca
1980
ITA
+13.39
102.06
55
GEISER Daniel
1981
ITA
+13.96
106.08
56
MUSSNER Juri Aaron
1981
ITA
+14.22
107.92
57
KIRCHLER Ingemar
1981
ITA
+14.27
108.27
58
MOLINARI Mario
1978
ITA
+14.33
108.70
59
GORLIER Ermanno
1980
ITA
+14.80
112.01
60
CROCE Daniele
1981
ITA
+14.85
112.37
61
MULSER Hannes
1981
ITA
+15.01
113.49
62
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
+15.13
114.34
63
CARANONI Giandomenico
1980
ITA
+15.83
119.28
64
TACH Matteo
1981
ITA
+16.35
122.95
65
FREI Armin
1980
ITA
+16.43
123.52
66
VAIA John
1981
ITA
+16.50
124.01
67
BONZANI Ulrico
1981
ITA
+18.06
135.02
68
PILLER RONER Matteo
1980
ITA
+18.82
140.38
Did not finish 2nd run
BEGNIS Gabriele
1980
ITA
BERGAMELLI Norman
1971
ITA
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
FONTANA Alessandro
1980
ITA
FRANCO DE MICHELIS Luca
1981
ITA
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
GATTERER Imre
1975
HUN
GIORDANO Andrea
1977
ITA
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
MAJOR Thomas
1978
ITA
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
NOGGLER Michael
1980
ITA
ORO Samuel
1976
ITA
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
POLATTI Massimiliano
1978
ITA
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
PUICHER SORAVIA Andrea
1980
ITA
PUTZER Helmuth
1974
ITA
SCANAVINO Davide
1981
ITA
SENONER Lukas
1980
ITA
SPRENGER Ludwig
1971
ITA
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
TERLIZZI Alessandro
1979
ITA
TRIONE Alberto
1980
ITA
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
ZONTA Luca
1980
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AVIDANO Gianluca
1979
ITA
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
DA TOS Dario
1981
ITA
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
EISENDLE Armin
1978
ITA
FARAGALLI Bernardo
1979
CAN
GERARDINI Alan
1980
ITA
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
GRASSI Marco
1976
ITA
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
KIKUCHI Yukimasa
1980
JPN
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
MARTINELLI Mauro
1979
ITA
MOLLING Karl Heinz
1972
ITA
MOSCONI Paolo
1981
ITA
NIWANO Shou
1978
JPN
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
PIACENTINI Lucio
1980
ITA
REIFER Hannes
1979
ITA
SCHMID Georg
1979
ITA
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
Did not start 1st run