official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOSHIROYA Taiki
1990
JPN
1:45.09
56.86
2
ISHII Katsuya
1984
JPN
+3.24
75.36
3
KATOHNO Daichi
1988
JPN
+4.12
80.38
4
TSURUDA Shunichiroh
1989
JPN
+4.22
80.95
5
MIYATSU Daiki
1988
JPN
+5.23
86.72
6
NOSHIROYA Kenta
1988
JPN
+5.54
88.49
7
TERADA Kengoh
1989
JPN
+5.59
88.78
8
BUNAZAWA Keisuke
1985
JPN
+5.62
88.95
9
IIZUKA Tatsuya
1989
JPN
+5.91
90.60
10
MURATA Tomoyuki
1990
JPN
+5.94
90.77
11
KOBAYASHI Hijiri
1988
JPN
+6.16
92.03
12
KAN Hiroyuki
1984
JPN
+6.55
94.26
13
KOYAMA Taiji
1989
JPN
+6.56
94.31
14
YONETA Shuuhei
1990
JPN
+6.77
95.51
15
SUMITANI Koyo
1987
JPN
+6.95
96.54
16
OTA Mitsuhiko
1985
JPN
+7.45
99.39
17
KAWASAKI Junya
1986
JPN
+8.10
103.11
18
KOBAYASHI Sadashige
1988
JPN
+8.26
104.02
19
MIYAJIMA Ryuya
1986
JPN
+8.43
104.99
20
TAKEUCHI Hiroaki
1984
JPN
+8.66
106.30
21
UENO Takito
1989
JPN
+10.13
114.70
22
SEGI Satoshi
1984
JPN
+10.16
114.87
23
OHBA Shohzoh
1986
JPN
+11.00
119.66
24
TOMIZAWA Yuuichiroh
1988
JPN
+11.07
120.06
25
TOKIZAWA Shohei
1987
JPN
+11.21
120.86
26
WADA Keigo
1989
JPN
+11.36
121.72
27
SHIOYA Kazuki
1989
JPN
+11.45
122.23
28
TAKUSARI Hikaru
1988
JPN
+12.23
126.69
29
HIRAGA Atsunari
1989
JPN
+15.31
144.27
30
USHIMARU Kazuya
1987
JPN
+15.44
145.01
31
SUZUKI Hirotaka
1988
JPN
+15.61
145.98
32
ISE Haruki
1989
JPN
+17.01
153.98
33
YAMAZAKI Tatsuya
1990
JPN
+17.43
156.37
34
WATANABE Daiki
1989
JPN
+18.03
159.80
35
FUKUSHIMA Seiya
1989
JPN
+24.71
197.94
36
TANAKA Tokifumi
1989
JPN
+30.83
232.88
37
OKUMORI Satoshi
1984
JPN
+36.02
262.51
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HIROSE Ken
1990
JPN
INAGAKI Yuzuru
1989
JPN
SAKAI Shigeki
1987
JPN
KUSUNO Fumiaki
1988
JPN
MATSUKI Yusuke
1986
JPN
SHIKAMA Daiki
1989
JPN
YOSHIWA Ryohtaroh
1990
JPN
YUGE Daiki
1989
JPN
SHIBATA Yuki
1984
JPN
TAKAISHI Kohdai
1989
JPN
KAWAI Kanta
1983
JPN
OZAWA Ryohta
1989
JPN
MINAGAWA Keita
1989
JPN
MATSUBARA Takashi
1989
JPN
ITOH Hiroki
1989
JPN
YAMAGUCHI Shinichiro
1985
JPN
ODA Tsubasa
1985
JPN
YOSHIDA Masaharu
1990
JPN
NAKAMURA Hiroki
1988
JPN
TAKIZAWA Kazufumi
1988
JPN
UEDA Naoki
1986
JPN
SATO Motonori
1986
JPN
HOSHIKAWA Takuya
1990
JPN
KIMURA Shohma
1989
JPN
HANDA Yuhei
1986
JPN
FUJIMOTO Kan
1989
JPN
NAKAZAWA Yuudai
1988
JPN
OSANAI Ryota
1985
JPN
OGAWA Bunta
1989
JPN
MAEBORI Kohki
1989
JPN
SASAKI Kantaro
1984
JPN
TESHIROGI Yuuya
1989
JPN
OMURA Shingo
1986
JPN
ENDO Noboru
1985
JPN
SEGAWA Shuji
1984
JPN
Disqualified 1st run