official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MARCHISIO Marco
1969
ITA
2:11.48
49.70
2
BILLIANI Gianluca
1979
ITA
+0.81
54.51
3
CHERUBIN Nicola
1977
ITA
+1.54
58.84
4
CAZZANIGA Paolo
1978
ITA
+1.70
59.79
5
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+1.77
60.20
6
SPEROTTI Simone
1978
ITA
+2.47
64.35
7
VAVASSORI Marco
1970
ITA
+2.86
66.67
8
GIANERA Franco
1977
ITA
+2.88
66.79
9
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+3.22
68.80
10
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
+3.32
69.40
11
CORSINI Alessandro
1980
ITA
+3.40
69.87
12
AMADIO Marco
1978
ITA
+4.37
75.62
13
DOMPNIER David
1976
FRA
+4.60
76.99
14
MERANER Daniel
1979
ITA
+4.79
78.12
15
FRISON Matteo
1978
ITA
+5.08
79.84
16
DE BIASIO Davide
1980
ITA
+5.21
80.61
17
CANCELLIERI Emanuele
1976
ITA
+5.22
80.67
18
VALSECCHI Tiziano
1973
ITA
+5.27
80.96
19
BIANCHETTI Francesco
1978
ITA
+5.47
82.15
20
MOSSINELLI Andrea
1976
ITA
+5.53
82.51
21
TALAMINI Alessio
1977
ITA
+5.57
82.74
22
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+5.58
82.80
22
MOSER Johan
1976
NED
+5.58
82.80
24
MEISEL Markus
1973
AUT
+5.66
83.28
25
GUATTINI Carlo
1979
ITA
+5.70
83.52
26
SPADA Cristian
1980
ITA
+5.75
83.81
27
CADEI Matteo
1979
ITA
+5.96
85.06
28
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
+6.20
86.48
29
CUVILLER Florent
1980
FRA
+6.22
86.60
30
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
+6.44
87.91
31
NANI Stefano
1980
ITA
+6.67
89.27
32
PLATZER Christian
1977
ITA
+6.73
89.63
33
MICHELUZZI Moritz
1978
ITA
+7.07
91.64
34
VERITTI Luciano
1979
ITA
+7.08
91.70
35
REISENBERGER Paul
1976
AUT
+7.45
93.90
36
GRACCO Matteo
1978
ITA
+7.73
95.56
37
SANDRETTI Corrado
1980
ITA
+8.16
98.11
38
GROB Duncan
1980
CHI
+8.83
102.08
39
BELINGHERI Stefano
1981
ITA
+8.93
102.68
40
TIRABOSCHI Luca
1980
ITA
+8.96
102.85
41
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
+9.00
103.09
42
FERRANDO Federico
1979
ITA
+9.06
103.45
43
GONIEAUX Jeremy
1979
FRA
+9.40
105.47
44
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
+9.44
105.70
45
PAGLIAI Rossano
1982
ITA
+9.55
106.36
46
DAL FARRA Andrea
1980
ITA
+9.58
106.53
47
VALERI Gianluca
1980
ITA
+9.60
106.65
48
ALDEA Juan Pablo
1980
CHI
+9.62
106.77
49
GHESER Vigilio
1978
ITA
+9.75
107.54
50
WALTERS Peter
1980
GBR
+9.86
108.19
51
RADOANI Andrea
1982
ITA
+9.90
108.43
52
SAVOLDELLI Stefano
1978
ITA
+10.17
110.03
53
CIRULLI Luca
1980
ITA
+10.32
110.92
54
CORNU Mickael
1980
FRA
+10.39
111.34
55
OSTERMANN Robert
1977
AUT
+10.76
113.53
56
CASASOLA Stiven
1981
ITA
+10.88
114.25
57
CHEVRIER Alban
1978
FRA
+11.27
116.56
58
BONZANI Ulrico
1981
ITA
+11.49
117.86
59
CAPPANNELLI Riccardo
1974
ITA
+11.50
117.92
60
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+11.96
120.65
61
BROWN Samuel
1980
GBR
+12.21
122.14
62
FALCH Rainer
1978
AUT
+12.47
123.68
63
FALCH Martin
1967
AUT
+13.46
129.55
64
BROWN Thomas
1982
GBR
+13.80
131.57
65
SCHAUSBERGER Daniel
1979
AUT
+13.83
131.75
66
MARTINI Simone
1981
ITA
+13.99
132.70
67
PRINS Michel
1977
NED
+14.15
133.64
68
D IMPORZANO Marco
1981
ITA
+14.78
137.38
69
BRIATORE Cristian
1981
ITA
+14.85
137.80
70
SCHOELZEL Oliver
1982
GER
+14.90
138.09
71
BRIGADA Igor
1980
ITA
+15.23
140.05
72
COLLI Francesco
1981
ITA
+15.35
140.76
72
MARINACCI Giulio
1982
ITA
+15.35
140.76
74
FILIPITSCH Georg
1981
GER
+15.69
142.78
75
MASSON Julien
1979
FRA
+15.82
143.55
76
KLETTNER Sebastian
1982
GER
+16.21
145.87
77
COLLI Federico
1979
ITA
+16.94
150.20
78
GUFLER Georg
1980
ITA
+17.42
153.04
79
QUAGLINO Giovanni
1980
ITA
+17.74
154.94
80
MONJE Oscar
1982
CHI
+17.86
155.65
81
ERATH Jean-Baptiste
1981
FRA
+18.50
159.45
82
SELVATICO Andrea
1982
ITA
+18.87
161.65
83
OLIVEIRA Christopher
1981
GBR
+19.12
163.13
84
DEL FAVERO Benjamin
1980
CHI
+19.94
167.99
85
VUJOVIC Gojko
1982
JUG
+20.81
173.15
86
DESTRO Michele
1971
ITA
+23.52
189.23
87
ADRIASOLA Jaime
ITA
+30.87
232.84
88
LEEMMHUIS Lennart
1980
NED
+41.63
296.67
Did not finish 2nd run
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
CEREGHINI Davide
1977
ITA
DEL PINTO Giuseppe
1982
ITA
DELLA MAGGESA Gabriele
1980
ITA
DELPERO Francesco
1982
ITA
GERARDINI Alan
1980
ITA
RICORDINI Massimiliano
1979
ITA
SEGHI Lodovico
1981
ITA
SORGATO Filippo
1969
ITA
STEFANINI Paolo
1979
ITA
STEFANINI Paolo
1981
ITA
TRATZI Luca
1978
ITA
VENTURA Fabiano
1979
ITA
WESSELS Canyon
1981
NED
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
AUER Erich
1982
AUT
AUER Martin
1978
AUT
BARTOLI Stefano
1982
ITA
CASTOLDI Corrado
1978
ITA
CESTARO Luca
1977
ITA
CLARK Thomas
1978
GBR
DAL MASO Luca
1972
ITA
DEFRANCESCHI Peter
1975
ITA
FARAGALLI Bernardo
1979
CAN
GALLI Roberto
1977
ITA
GERKAU Lucien
1978
GER
GROB Teofilo
1980
CHI
HERRMANN Markus
1979
GER
HUSS Markus
1976
GER
KIRSTEN Joerg
1967
GER
LIBRA Josef
1980
AUT
MARZADRO Davide
1981
ITA
NIZZI Davide
1980
ITA
NOVOA Pablo
1980
CHI
O NEIL Roderick
1980
GBR
PILLININI Luca
1980
ITA
PROTTI Federico
1981
ITA
PUALI Karam
1983
CHI
PUALI Moruan
1981
CHI
ROTA Paolo
1981
ITA
SCHMIDT Karsten
1977
GER
SCHOENWEGER Arthur
1969
ITA
SIGNORET Loic
1980
FRA
VENDER Luca
1982
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run