official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
1:28.43
30.57
2
RILEY IV Nelson S
1983
USA
+1.62
41.56
3
TICHY Martin
1973
CAN
+1.75
42.44
4
LOVE John
1987
USA
+1.77
42.58
5
MALLIA Sean
1987
USA
+2.13
45.02
6
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
+2.22
45.63
7
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
+2.26
45.90
8
DILGER Michael
1981
USA
+2.67
48.69
9
CASEY Rory
1986
USA
+2.70
48.89
10
WEHAN Bryce
1988
USA
+2.89
50.18
11
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
+2.97
50.72
12
WOLOSYN Ryan
1987
USA
+2.99
50.86
13
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+3.00
50.93
14
COLLINS Shane
1986
USA
+3.08
51.47
15
TANAKA Lucas
1988
USA
+3.10
51.60
16
GOMBER Jeff
1988
USA
+3.17
52.08
17
STEWART Alex
1987
USA
+3.28
52.82
18
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
+3.44
53.91
19
BRAY Ian
1987
USA
+3.63
55.20
20
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+3.85
56.69
21
FARMIN Ryan
1987
USA
+4.10
58.39
22
PURNELL Brandon
1987
USA
+5.07
64.97
23
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
+5.15
65.51
24
GUTHRIE John
1986
USA
+5.21
65.92
25
ANDERSON Drew
1990
USA
+5.24
66.12
26
BARUFFI Taylor
1988
USA
+5.39
67.14
27
WINTHROP Max
1988
USA
+5.71
69.31
27
SCANZO Joseph
1988
USA
+5.71
69.31
29
DONOVAN Ryan
1985
USA
+5.96
71.01
30
SCHWARTZ Zachary
1988
USA
+6.07
71.76
31
BAKER Blaine
1985
USA
+6.14
72.23
32
WHITE Calvin
1987
CAN
+6.37
73.79
33
KARLSEN Andre
1983
NOR
+6.65
75.69
34
COOK Chet
1987
USA
+6.86
77.12
35
EYLES Michael
1987
NZL
+6.91
77.45
36
TULLIS Chadd
1989
USA
+7.16
79.15
37
BERMAN Michael
1987
USA
+7.34
80.37
38
HUKARI Fletcher
1988
USA
+7.35
80.44
39
TAYLOR Kyle
1985
USA
+7.41
80.85
40
PRIEST David
1985
USA
+7.51
81.53
41
TELLER John
1983
USA
+7.57
81.93
42
SMITH Hunter
1987
USA
+7.66
82.54
43
COLLINS Zach
1990
USA
+7.83
83.70
44
GOLDMAN Sam
1989
USA
+8.33
87.09
45
LEMENZE Connor
1988
USA
+8.42
87.70
46
ORME Michael
1989
USA
+8.44
87.84
47
CHERRY Jonathan
1988
USA
+8.61
88.99
48
MAHRE Robert
1987
USA
+8.81
90.35
49
WEAVER Skyler
1988
USA
+9.18
92.86
50
SCHOPFER Rafael
1988
USA
+9.49
94.96
51
JAMES Ian
1986
USA
+9.52
95.16
52
PRODEHL Kevin
1990
USA
+9.70
96.38
53
CONROY Richie
1987
USA
+9.91
97.81
54
DAVIDSON John David
1988
USA
+10.92
104.66
55
RATLIFF David
1989
USA
+10.97
105.00
56
MACKEN Ryan
1990
USA
+11.01
105.27
57
ALVEY Daniel
1989
USA
+11.16
106.29
58
HOLMGREN Derek
1990
USA
+11.43
108.12
59
FRENCH Chris
1988
USA
+11.67
109.75
60
FLAD Willie
1989
USA
+11.68
109.82
61
BAMBIC Brendon
1990
USA
+11.82
110.77
62
BAIN Nathan
1987
USA
+11.86
111.04
63
DIEHL Judson
1988
USA
+11.92
111.45
64
WOLF Jeremy
1989
USA
+12.09
112.60
65
LEWIS Drew
1989
USA
+12.50
115.38
66
SADILEK Tomas
1989
CZE
+12.73
116.94
67
BOCKELIE Adam
1989
USA
+13.53
122.37
68
SMITH Nick
1990
USA
+13.85
124.54
69
HORN Scott
1988
USA
+14.47
128.75
70
COYLE Christopher
1989
USA
+14.57
129.43
71
HOPKINS Colby
1988
USA
+14.80
130.99
72
BOLAND Geoffrey
1990
USA
+15.09
132.96
73
FRANK Philip
1987
USA
+15.22
133.84
74
GOERING Tyler
1987
USA
+16.05
139.47
75
SHERWOOD Desi
1988
USA
+16.15
140.15
76
GIBBS Matthew
1990
USA
+17.11
146.66
77
KILDOW Reed
1990
USA
+17.60
149.99
78
BUCKLEY Connor
1990
USA
+17.62
150.12
79
GRAVES Charles
1990
USA
+18.57
156.57
80
HAUER Eric
1990
USA
+20.81
171.77
81
DAVIS Matthew
1989
USA
+21.09
173.67
82
GRIMWOOD Blake
1988
USA
+21.13
173.94
83
LOWIS Iain
1987
USA
+22.10
180.52
84
ROSE Weylin
1990
USA
+22.46
182.96
85
SANDERSON Trey
1990
USA
+22.83
185.47
86
HUFFMAN James
1990
USA
+23.52
190.15
87
THERRIEN Kyle
1990
USA
+24.23
194.97
88
CONTI Carlos
1976
BRA
+24.94
199.79
89
BENGE Joshua
1988
USA
+25.09
200.81
90
MONFALCONE Clint
1987
USA
+25.20
201.55
91
BIELARCZYK Jacek
1976
POL
+28.80
225.98
92
MCCAMBRIDGE Michael
1990
USA
+31.02
241.04
93
SOUZA Robbie
1990
USA
+31.48
244.16
94
SMITH Douglas
1990
USA
+41.40
311.47
Did not finish 2nd run
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
RYAN Conor
1989
USA
COYLE Brock
1990
USA
POORE Eric
1988
USA
WORMHOUDT Gerritt
1990
USA
JASPER Joseph
1989
USA
JASINSKY Dylan
1989
USA
BIAMONTE Jake
1989
USA
OLIVER Nathan
1989
USA
HERSHKOWITZ Daniel
1989
USA
OLIVER A J
1988
USA
HAMMER Maximilian
1988
USA
STOREY Hunter
1986
USA
KAAS Christian
1984
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DZIEZYC Mischa
1990
USA
GREER Michael
1989
USA
BEOUGHER Wes
1989
USA
VERMAAS Erik
1989
USA
LARSON Jake
1989
USA
BIRMINGHAM Radford
1989
USA
BRASSEY Brayden
1989
USA
STEWART William
1989
USA
CARMAN Adam
1987
USA
DAVIS H Holland
1988
USA
POSEKIAN Keith
1988
USA
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
ANDERSON Erik
1988
USA
HUGHES Michael
1988
USA
RUDIGOZ Jean Christophe
1981
USA
KERR Errol
1986
USA
CASTON Marcus
1988
USA
DUDEK Jacob
1985
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run