official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
1:25.84
19.88
2
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+0.18
22.08
3
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
+0.48
25.75
4
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+0.63
27.59
5
ZUEGER Daniel
1979
SUI
+1.27
35.41
6
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+1.32
36.03
6
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+1.32
36.03
8
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
+1.60
39.45
9
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+1.65
40.06
10
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+1.77
41.53
11
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+1.81
42.02
12
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+2.05
44.96
13
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+2.51
50.58
14
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+2.65
52.29
15
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+2.85
54.74
16
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+3.10
57.80
17
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+3.15
58.41
18
MANN Eric
1984
USA
+3.45
62.08
19
CATELAN Benjamin
1987
FRA
+3.93
67.95
20
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+3.94
68.07
21
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
+4.50
74.92
22
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
+5.73
89.97
23
MORISON Angus
1980
GBR
+6.79
102.94
24
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
+7.65
113.46
25
NUNZIATA Massimo
1987
ITA
+8.14
119.45
26
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
+8.82
127.77
27
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+9.31
133.76
28
CRETIER Pierre
1989
FRA
+9.73
138.90
29
BRUSTIO Alessandro
1989
ITA
+10.14
143.91
30
CASAGRANDE Nicolo
1989
ITA
+10.86
152.72
31
CORBOSIERO Mattia
1988
ITA
+12.51
172.90
32
CHIARIELLO Andrea
1989
ITA
+14.06
191.86
Did not finish 1st run
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
LUGLI Filippo
1986
ITA
STRUCL Peter
1984
SLO
VIANO Andrea
1987
ITA
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
BUSCA Tomas
1979
ITA
RUSSI Jonas
1985
SUI
HOLDERJAN Aljosa
1986
SLO
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
CHAPET Pierre
1986
FRA
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
KERR Errol
1986
USA
FRANZEN Demian
1984
AUS
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
BARTELS Greg
1986
USA
SANDVIK Dag
1984
NOR
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run