official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
2:16.56
11.82
2
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+0.07
12.27
3
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+0.22
13.24
4
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+0.43
14.59
5
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+0.55
15.36
6
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+1.13
19.10
7
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+1.36
20.58
8
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+1.45
21.16
9
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+1.58
22.00
10
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+1.60
22.13
11
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+1.63
22.32
12
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+1.72
22.90
13
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+1.75
23.10
14
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+1.79
23.35
15
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+1.86
23.81
16
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+1.89
24.00
17
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+1.97
24.51
18
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+2.01
24.77
19
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+2.07
25.16
20
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+2.16
25.74
21
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+2.18
25.87
22
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+2.20
26.00
23
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+2.24
26.25
24
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+2.35
26.96
25
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
+2.40
27.29
26
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+2.45
27.61
27
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+2.61
28.64
28
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+3.21
32.51
29
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+3.25
32.76
30
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
+3.65
35.34
31
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+3.90
36.95
32
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+3.93
37.15
33
FRANZELIN Hubert
1993
ITA
+3.97
37.40
34
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
+4.08
38.11
35
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+4.09
38.18
36
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+4.13
38.43
37
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+4.30
39.53
38
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+4.38
40.04
39
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+4.46
40.56
40
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+4.60
41.46
41
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+4.80
42.75
42
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+4.88
43.27
43
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+4.89
43.33
44
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+5.08
44.56
45
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
+5.14
44.94
45
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+5.14
44.94
47
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+5.27
45.78
48
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+5.32
46.10
49
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+5.34
46.23
50
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+5.36
46.36
51
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+5.57
47.71
52
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+5.58
47.78
53
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+5.71
48.62
54
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
+6.02
50.61
55
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
+6.23
51.97
56
GALLI Federico
1991
ITA
+6.26
52.16
57
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+6.29
52.35
58
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
+6.64
54.61
59
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+6.86
56.03
60
SENONER Florian
1991
ITA
+6.90
56.28
61
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+7.16
57.96
62
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
+7.58
60.67
63
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+7.59
60.73
64
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+7.67
61.25
65
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+7.84
62.34
66
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
+7.94
62.99
67
FRATUCELLO Luca
1991
ITA
+8.68
67.75
68
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
+8.75
68.21
69
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
+8.92
69.30
70
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+9.38
72.27
71
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+9.89
75.55
72
BENETELLO Jacopo
1992
ITA
+9.97
76.07
73
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
1994
ITA
+10.13
77.10
74
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
+10.18
77.42
75
MAIR Rene
1992
ITA
+10.20
77.55
76
BAGNERA Giuseppe
1994
ITA
+10.35
78.52
77
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
+10.41
78.90
78
SORGATO Pierre Francesco
1992
ITA
+11.11
83.41
79
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
+11.20
83.99
80
REBECCHINI Luigi
1994
ITA
+12.01
89.21
81
PFEIFHOFER Florian
1993
ITA
+12.03
89.34
82
RAIOLA Pierangelo
1992
ITA
+12.27
90.89
83
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
+12.31
91.15
84
STARK Martin
1992
ITA
+12.32
91.21
85
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+12.34
91.34
86
PERNECHELE Diego
1994
ITA
+12.56
92.76
87
PETERNEL Nik
1993
SLO
+12.70
93.66
88
D AMICO Antonio
1992
ITA
+13.41
98.23
89
LUCCHETTA Matteo
1992
ITA
+13.77
100.55
90
SPERANZONI Alessandro
1992
ITA
+13.80
100.75
91
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
+14.11
102.75
92
ROSI Gianfilippo
1992
ITA
+14.22
103.45
93
LIMONI Francesco
1994
ITA
+15.25
110.09
94
FAUSTINI Stefan
1992
ITA
+15.27
110.22
95
PELLEGRINI Ivan
1994
ITA
+15.29
110.35
96
HOLZER Christoph
1993
ITA
+16.26
116.60
97
ZANOTTI Erik
1991
ITA
+17.01
121.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COSTANTINI Andrea
1994
ITA
LESS Dylan
1993
ITA
SALETTI Massimiliano
1990
ITA
SEGATA Alex
1992
ITA
CASON Andrea
1990
ITA
CADORIN Alessio
1991
ITA
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
WAGMEISTER Peter
1991
ITA
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
Disqualified 1st run
STRATEN VAN Tim
1991
NED
RADICI Giacomo
1993
ITA
VLUGT VAN DER Christiaan
1988
NED
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
TRENKER Lukas
1992
ITA
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
CANTONI Manuel
1992
ITA
STEINWANDTER Patrick
1992
ITA
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
Did not start 1st run