official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
2:14.81
14.70
2
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+0.23
16.20
3
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+0.26
16.40
4
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+0.98
21.10
5
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+1.11
21.95
6
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+1.17
22.34
6
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+1.17
22.34
8
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+1.68
25.67
9
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+1.89
27.04
10
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+2.02
27.89
11
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+2.28
29.58
12
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+2.39
30.30
13
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+2.41
30.43
14
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+2.45
30.69
14
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+2.45
30.69
16
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+2.52
31.15
17
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+2.53
31.22
18
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+2.55
31.35
19
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+2.58
31.54
20
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+2.59
31.61
21
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+2.60
31.67
22
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
+2.66
32.06
23
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+2.72
32.46
24
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+2.87
33.43
25
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+3.14
35.20
26
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+3.19
35.52
27
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+3.38
36.76
28
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+3.41
36.96
29
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+3.56
37.94
30
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+3.66
38.59
31
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
+3.71
38.92
32
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+3.93
40.35
33
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+4.10
41.46
34
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+4.25
42.44
35
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+4.40
43.42
36
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+4.81
46.10
37
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+4.85
46.36
38
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+4.89
46.62
39
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+5.07
47.80
40
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+5.22
48.77
41
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+5.46
50.34
42
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+5.57
51.06
43
FRANZELIN Hubert
1993
ITA
+5.91
53.28
44
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+6.08
54.39
45
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+6.12
54.65
46
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+6.14
54.78
47
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+6.17
54.98
48
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
+6.21
55.24
49
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+6.26
55.56
50
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+6.35
56.15
51
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
+6.49
57.06
52
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+6.55
57.46
53
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
+6.78
58.96
54
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+6.85
59.41
55
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
+7.37
62.81
56
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
+7.61
64.38
57
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+7.69
64.90
58
SENONER Florian
1991
ITA
+7.83
65.81
59
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+8.01
66.99
60
GALLI Federico
1991
ITA
+8.06
67.31
61
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+8.38
69.40
62
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+8.39
69.47
63
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+8.42
69.66
64
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+8.65
71.16
65
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
+8.68
71.36
66
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
+9.54
76.97
67
FRATUCELLO Luca
1991
ITA
+9.57
77.17
68
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
+9.92
79.45
69
PETERNEL Nik
1993
SLO
+10.18
81.15
70
SORGATO Pierre Francesco
1992
ITA
+10.35
82.26
71
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+10.37
82.39
72
FONTANA Pietro
1993
ITA
+10.42
82.72
73
PERNECHELE Diego
1994
ITA
+11.00
86.50
74
MAIR Rene
1992
ITA
+11.18
87.68
75
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
+11.22
87.94
76
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+11.77
91.53
77
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+12.18
94.21
78
STARK Martin
1992
ITA
+13.20
100.87
79
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
+13.37
101.98
80
PFEIFHOFER Florian
1993
ITA
+13.56
103.22
81
REBECCHINI Luigi
1994
ITA
+13.59
103.41
82
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
+14.50
109.35
83
COSTANTINI Andrea
1994
ITA
+14.88
111.83
83
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
+14.88
111.83
85
PELLEGRINI Ivan
1994
ITA
+15.27
114.38
86
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
+15.49
115.81
87
LIMONI Francesco
1994
ITA
+15.69
117.12
88
LUCCHETTA Matteo
1992
ITA
+16.46
122.15
89
LESS Dylan
1993
ITA
+17.03
125.87
90
TRENKER Lukas
1992
ITA
+17.21
127.04
91
ZUCCOLOTTO Davide
1994
ITA
+17.48
128.80
92
ZANOTTI Erik
1991
ITA
+18.25
133.83
92
SEGATA Alex
1992
ITA
+18.25
133.83
94
CANTONI Manuel
1992
ITA
+18.31
134.22
95
MATTEUZZI Federico
1991
ITA
+20.04
145.52
96
VLUGT VAN DER Christiaan
1988
NED
+20.08
145.78
97
STRATEN VAN Tim
1991
NED
+22.15
159.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RADICI Giacomo
1993
ITA
BONAITI Riccardo
1994
ITA
SPERANZONI Alessandro
1992
ITA
ROSI Gianfilippo
1992
ITA
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
1994
ITA
MARTINI Bruno
1993
ITA
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run