official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STRAND NILSEN Harald Chr.
1971
NOR
2:05.21
10.70
2
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+0.06
11.07
3
SAETER Aane
1975
NOR
+0.57
14.25
4
KOLLE Arnt Georg
1974
NOR
+1.14
17.80
5
OESTBY Rune Andre
1973
NOR
+1.24
18.42
6
SOLBAKKEN Bjarne
1977
NOR
+1.26
18.55
7
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
+1.53
20.23
8
STEEN Fredrik
1977
NOR
+2.26
24.78
9
MOTYS Henrik Robin
1977
NOR
+2.30
25.03
10
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
+2.31
25.09
11
GROENVOLD Audun
1976
NOR
+2.47
26.09
12
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+2.62
27.02
13
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
+2.65
27.21
14
WITTUSEN William
1977
NOR
+3.23
30.82
15
ERIKSEN Stian Hauge
1977
NOR
+3.48
32.38
16
FOSSHEIM Jan Erik
1977
NOR
+4.76
40.35
17
SANDE Trygve
1979
NOR
+4.83
40.79
18
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+5.53
45.15
19
NAKAZAWA Akira
1980
JPN
+5.78
46.71
20
HALL Oliver
1976
GBR
+6.57
51.63
21
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+8.03
60.72
22
DALE Erik
1981
NOR
+8.04
60.79
23
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+8.55
63.96
24
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
+9.06
67.14
25
REFSNES Glenn
1980
NOR
+10.09
73.56
26
SIVERTSEN Jan Aril
1979
NOR
+10.26
74.62
27
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
+10.56
76.48
28
HERLAND Cato Dyrset
1981
NOR
+10.99
79.16
29
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
+11.03
79.41
30
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+11.49
82.28
31
HUSBY Anders
1980
NOR
+12.42
88.07
32
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
+13.27
93.37
33
WHISTLER James
1981
GBR
+13.77
96.48
34
FOSSUM Anders
1980
NOR
+15.41
106.70
35
FADNES Espen
1979
NOR
+15.73
108.69
36
STRANDNES Ivar
1981
NOR
+16.81
115.42
37
LILLEJORDET Anders
1981
NOR
+18.36
125.07
38
ONSHUS Bent
1981
NOR
+18.85
128.13
39
NYMOEN Thomas Bakkom
1981
NOR
+20.42
137.91
40
CARLSSON Rickard
1981
SWE
+20.82
140.40
41
SMAALAND Kjetil G.
1981
NOR
+21.03
141.71
42
JOERGENSEN Gaute S.
1981
NOR
+21.42
144.14
43
BERGMANIS Kristaps
1978
LAT
+22.31
149.68
44
HANSEN Bjoern Haakon
1980
NOR
+22.47
150.68
45
KORDE Janis
1975
LAT
+23.87
159.40
46
KARLSEN Tore
1981
NOR
+25.31
168.37
47
BERNHOFT Kjetil
1980
NOR
+25.59
170.11
48
GJERDE Christian
1981
NOR
+28.23
186.56
49
JAHRE Kristian
1981
NOR
+29.64
195.34
Did not finish 2nd run
BJERKE Nicolai
1980
NOR
BOTTOLFS Geir
1981
NOR
EPPELAND Sven Nico
1978
NOR
HERLAND Haakon
1978
NOR
JEISTAD Stian
1979
NOR
JOHANSSON Pontus Ii
1978
SWE
KRISTIANSEN Daniel
1979
NOR
LIOEEN Jim Tore
1978
NOR
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
NYTUN Jan Andre feldt
1980
NOR
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
OLSEN Christian
1981
NOR
SEM Eirik
1979
NOR
SIMONSEN Thomas
1977
NOR
STUBSRUD Andreas
1978
NOR
THORVIK Leif Kristian
1976
NOR
TRILLHUS Jostein
1980
NOR
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AABERG Conny
1982
SWE
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
BREVIK Morten
1978
NOR
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
DAVIK Martin
1977
NOR
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
DUGSTAD Tore
1981
NOR
ELVESTAD Sondre
1978
NOR
FLATAAS Vergard
1979
NOR
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
HANSEN Eske Stig
1978
DEN
HASSEL Fredrik
1981
NOR
HERHEIM Brede
1980
NOR
HESTNES Martin Rygh
1981
NOR
HJELSETH Karsten
1978
NOR
JEISTAD Kenneth
1980
NOR
JEVARD Ronny
1975
NOR
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
KVAALE Eivind
1975
NOR
NYSAETER Oeyvind
1980
NOR
POULSEN Jakob
1978
DEN
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
SIVERTSEN Kenneth
1973
NOR
STRAND Stein Kristian
1979
NOR
TOFTHAGEN Erik
1979
NOR
TVEIT Magnus
1981
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run