official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
1:35.11
8.00
2
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+0.07
8.44
3
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.57
11.60
4
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+0.63
11.97
5
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+1.09
14.88
6
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.92
20.11
7
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
+2.09
21.18
8
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+2.15
21.56
9
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.51
23.83
10
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+2.85
25.98
11
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+2.97
26.74
12
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+3.04
27.18
13
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+3.05
27.24
14
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
+3.07
27.37
15
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+3.37
29.26
16
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+3.43
29.64
17
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+3.89
32.54
18
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+3.91
32.67
19
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+4.09
33.80
20
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+4.26
34.87
21
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+4.60
37.02
22
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
+5.08
40.05
23
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+6.32
47.87
24
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
+8.02
58.59
25
DELBERGHE Willy
1993
FRA
+8.23
59.92
26
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+24.66
163.57
27
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+57.17
368.66
Did not finish 2nd run
LEDUC Maxime
1993
FRA
CHAMPIOT Robin
1993
FRA
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
FOURRAT Jean Baptiste
1985
FRA
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
DELLION Kevin
1991
FRA
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run