official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
1:15.87
20.81
2
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+0.04
21.30
3
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
+0.70
29.39
4
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+0.74
29.88
5
TSCHIRKY Monika
1973
SUI
+0.77
30.25
6
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
+1.06
33.80
7
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+1.32
36.99
8
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
+1.44
38.46
9
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+1.66
41.16
10
DANZA Jennifer
1980
ITA
+1.83
43.24
11
STOLL Eva
1981
SUI
+2.09
46.43
12
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+2.37
49.86
13
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+2.66
53.42
14
GENOLET Julie
1983
SUI
+2.80
55.13
15
HESS Karin
1983
SUI
+2.84
55.62
16
NOTTER Nadine
1983
SUI
+2.88
56.11
17
DANZA Stephanie
1984
ITA
+3.83
67.76
18
NIEDERER Nicole
1980
SUI
+3.87
68.25
19
GENOLET Emilie
1981
SUI
+3.94
69.11
20
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+4.01
69.96
21
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
+4.05
70.45
22
ROGENMOSER Christelle
1984
SUI
+4.36
74.25
23
BUCHEGGER Anita
1981
SUI
+4.60
77.20
24
FUMEAUX Joelle
1980
SUI
+5.02
82.34
24
WENGER Monika
1984
SUI
+5.02
82.34
26
VON DUERING Aline
1982
SUI
+5.15
83.94
27
MELI Stephanie
1982
SUI
+5.22
84.80
28
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+5.28
85.53
29
FONTANA Daniela
1983
SUI
+5.73
91.05
30
ARNOLD Celine
1982
SUI
+5.76
91.41
31
FRIEDLI Martina
1981
SUI
+5.81
92.03
32
BARMETTLER Helena
1983
SUI
+5.86
92.64
33
BALLOT Stefania
1982
ITA
+5.95
93.74
34
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+6.12
95.83
35
ROUX Mélanie
1984
SUI
+6.35
98.65
36
BAGNOUD Christelle
1983
SUI
+6.77
103.80
37
WALCH Fabienne
1983
SUI
+6.81
104.29
38
SERAIN Emilie
1984
SUI
+6.94
105.88
39
MURISIER Virginie
1983
SUI
+7.02
106.86
40
LUTZ Stefanie
1984
SUI
+7.05
107.23
41
KEUSCH Simone
1984
SUI
+7.29
110.17
42
BIERI Cornelia
1983
SUI
+7.46
112.25
43
BOLLON Ester
1984
ITA
+7.51
112.87
44
SCHOEB Christine
1983
SUI
+7.68
114.95
45
RAGETH Claudia
1981
SUI
+7.81
116.54
46
FROTE Leonie
1983
SUI
+8.11
120.22
47
MURAYAMA Hiromi
1978
JPN
+8.16
120.83
48
STUCKI Sarah
1984
SUI
+8.31
122.67
49
BRANDT Manuela
1983
SUI
+8.52
125.25
50
BUMANN Stéfanie
1984
SUI
+8.69
127.33
51
MéTRAILLER Aude
1984
SUI
+9.13
132.72
52
HUG Andrea
1984
SUI
+9.45
136.65
53
ERPEN Natascha
1984
SUI
+9.58
138.24
54
LEYLAND Elisa
1984
FRA
+9.62
138.73
55
JACQUEMOD Louise
1983
ITA
+9.71
139.83
56
SPICHTIG Daniela
1984
SUI
+9.93
142.53
57
GUGGER Anne-Patricia
1983
SUI
+11.39
160.43
58
BRUCHEZ Perrine
1984
SUI
+11.65
163.61
59
JAEGER Melanie
1981
SUI
+12.84
178.20
Did not finish 1st run
AMBUEHL Nina
1983
SUI
WIDMER Chantal
1982
SUI
BUEHLER Tanya
1983
SUI
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
STADELMANN Christel
1982
SUI
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
BRUNOLD Martina
1983
SUI
THOMA Corinne
1981
SUI
BETRISEY Virginie
1982
SUI
BISSIG Sabine
1981
SUI
BINZEGGER Elvira
1981
SUI
BIERI Nadia
1982
SUI
NADIG Lea
1978
SUI
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
LOGEAN Katja
1982
SUI
FROLA Adele
1983
ITA
MANZETTI Roberta
1981
ITA
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
MEIER Jessica
1984
SUI
FRAGNIERE Katja
1981
SUI
FOLLONIER Audrey
1983
SUI
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
DUBOSSON Sandrine
1981
SUI
DOEPP Aline
1983
SUI
PFIFFNER Claudine
1983
SUI
DANZA Kimberly
1982
ITA
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
COPT Anais
1984
SUI
CATHOMEN Annina
1984
SUI
SATO Miyuki
1979
JPN