official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MILLET Vincent
1973
FRA
2:06.07
8.61
2
PICCARD Ian
1968
FRA
+0.22
10.02
3
MANUEL Patrice
1974
FRA
+1.09
15.61
4
GUIGNIER Gregory
1974
FRA
+2.45
24.35
5
BAPTENDIER Jerome
1975
FRA
+3.12
28.66
6
RHYNER Jakob
1965
SUI
+3.75
32.70
7
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+4.12
35.08
8
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+4.36
36.62
9
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
+4.47
37.33
10
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
+4.70
38.81
11
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+5.02
40.86
12
ALLGAEUER Michael
1978
AUT
+5.28
42.53
13
DESLANDES Stephane
1978
FRA
+5.59
44.53
14
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+5.66
44.98
15
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+5.76
45.62
16
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+5.80
45.88
17
NEITZEL Jeremie
1979
FRA
+5.92
46.65
17
ROLLAND Eric
1975
FRA
+5.92
46.65
19
BARRE Cyril
1978
FRA
+5.93
46.71
19
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+5.93
46.71
21
TURREL Yannick
1972
FRA
+6.06
47.55
22
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
+6.79
52.24
23
HERMITTE Jean-Christophe
1979
FRA
+6.83
52.49
24
FAVALE Marco
1980
ITA
+6.90
52.94
25
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+7.06
53.97
26
KUHN Xavier
1978
FRA
+7.12
54.36
27
HUR Seung Wook
1972
KOR
+7.59
57.38
28
PICCARD Ted
1978
FRA
+7.75
58.40
29
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+7.83
58.92
30
DEMARCHI Lionel
1979
FRA
+7.92
59.50
31
YAMANOUCHI Ken
1976
JPN
+8.09
60.59
32
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+8.19
61.23
33
MICHETTI Gregory
1980
FRA
+8.36
62.32
34
BOREL Alexandre
1980
FRA
+8.37
62.39
35
MARCHAND Yohann
1980
FRA
+8.51
63.29
36
ROCCA SERRA Maxime
1977
FRA
+8.56
63.61
37
LAMARQUE Olivier
1980
FRA
+8.78
65.02
38
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+9.02
66.56
39
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
+9.47
69.45
40
VALLE Martino
1981
ITA
+9.52
69.78
41
ROCHER Renaud
1976
FRA
+9.66
70.68
42
MATSUBARA Ryousuke
1979
JPN
+9.89
72.15
43
MOUCHERAUD Paul
1980
FRA
+10.58
76.59
43
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+10.58
76.59
45
KITAMURA Jou
1976
JPN
+10.63
76.91
46
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
+10.78
77.87
47
APERTET Xavier
1979
FRA
+10.85
78.32
48
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+10.98
79.16
49
IMBERT Mathieu
1981
FRA
+11.10
79.93
50
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+11.50
82.50
51
MOLLIER-CAMUS Adrien
1982
FRA
+11.66
83.53
52
HERMITTE Florent
1978
FRA
+11.68
83.65
53
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+11.90
85.07
54
ROMEDER Yann
1981
FRA
+12.01
85.77
55
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+12.13
86.55
56
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
+12.24
87.25
57
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+12.34
87.89
58
GAYET Romain
1982
FRA
+12.35
87.96
59
ARIENTA Massimiliano
1980
ITA
+12.42
88.41
60
STOJANOVSKI Aleksandar
1979
MKD
+12.76
90.59
61
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+12.94
91.75
62
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
+12.95
91.81
63
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
+12.98
92.01
64
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
+13.00
92.14
65
NICOLETTA Julien
1980
FRA
+13.07
92.58
66
BRECHU Baptiste
1981
FRA
+13.37
94.51
67
BONIS Romain
1980
FRA
+13.38
94.58
68
MOLLIER Alexandre
1982
FRA
+13.39
94.64
69
MONOD Julien
1982
FRA
+13.40
94.71
70
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
+13.43
94.90
71
MERMILLOD Pierre
1982
FRA
+13.49
95.28
72
MARTIN Basile
1982
FRA
+13.71
96.70
73
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
+13.90
97.92
74
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
+14.35
100.81
75
AVENIER Thibaut
1982
FRA
+14.69
102.99
76
BOLOGNA Aurelien
1983
FRA
+14.72
103.19
77
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
+15.11
105.69
78
JORCIN Laurent
1981
FRA
+15.17
106.08
79
BORREL Philippe
1983
FRA
+15.81
110.19
80
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
+16.27
113.14
81
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+16.92
117.32
82
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+17.48
120.92
83
LACEY James
1981
GBR
+17.60
121.69
84
GAY Filippo
1983
ITA
+18.36
126.57
85
NAITO So
1980
JPN
+18.46
127.22
86
DODE Florent
1980
FRA
+18.72
128.89
87
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
+18.91
130.11
88
FAVRE Julien
1983
FRA
+19.10
131.33
89
AMO SANCHO Alejandro
1982
ESP
+19.37
133.06
90
DENIAU Iannis
1983
FRA
+19.83
136.02
91
DRAPELA Jaroslav
1983
CZE
+20.00
137.11
92
FENOY Ignacio
1983
ESP
+21.38
145.98
93
GRIVAUD Alexis
1983
FRA
+21.71
148.10
94
OSET SERINA Pau
1982
ESP
+21.98
149.83
95
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
+22.11
150.67
Did not finish 2nd run
ALSINA Guillem
1983
ESP
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
BURDA Zdenek
1982
CZE
DONZEL Mickael
1981
FRA
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
IMAFUKU Hiroyuki
1979
JPN
LACROIX Mathieu
1981
FRA
LATHOUD Lionel
1982
FRA
NAKAJIMA Ryou
1977
JPN
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
RUSSEL Anthony
1979
FRA
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
VIDAL Jean-Pierre
1977
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
GEERINCK Ronny
1979
BEL
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
KALIKIN Igor
1974
KGZ
LICINIO Romuald
1970
FRA
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
SIMON Aymeric
1976
FRA
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
UNGER Karl
1981
GBR
VINK Tom
1974
BEL
WALDNER Klaus
1980
AUT
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
ZOLL Nicolas
1971
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run