official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
1:36.89
25.99
2
DIETL Matthias
1979
AUT
+0.07
26.55
3
DRAXL Nicholas
1979
AUS
+0.78
32.27
4
FINK Richard
1979
AUT
+0.89
33.15
5
WENDL Josef
1977
GER
+0.91
33.32
6
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
+1.50
38.07
7
ERTL Hubert
1979
GER
+1.64
39.19
8
FLOSSMANN Martin
1977
GER
+1.85
40.88
9
HORN Andreas
1978
GER
+1.94
41.61
10
SARTORI Luca
1978
GER
+2.02
42.25
11
VOGT Martin
1979
AUT
+2.54
46.44
12
FERSTL Franz
1976
GER
+2.63
47.16
13
RINGSGWANDL Herbert
1965
GER
+2.71
47.81
14
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
+3.11
51.03
15
KAMMERLANDER Martin
1979
AUT
+3.43
53.60
16
KIELMANN Martin
1979
GER
+4.47
61.98
17
HERGET Juergen
1980
GER
+5.11
67.13
18
GRUBER Simon
1980
GER
+6.25
76.30
19
SCHROEDER Tobias
1980
GER
+6.50
78.32
20
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
+6.59
79.04
21
COLIN Fabian
1978
GER
+7.04
82.66
22
TURNER Shaun
1979
AUS
+7.42
85.72
23
BRUNNER Josef
1980
GER
+7.42
85.72
24
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+7.56
86.85
25
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
+7.56
86.85
26
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+7.92
89.75
27
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
+8.02
90.55
28
RIESEMANN Matthias
1978
GER
+8.44
93.94
29
MACKINNON Scott
1980
AUS
+8.72
96.19
30
BLUMBERG Juergen
1981
GER
+8.77
96.59
31
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+8.80
96.83
32
BARTELS Wolfgang
1980
GER
+9.58
103.11
33
MEISTER Patrick
1979
GER
+9.65
103.68
34
BOEHMLER Michael
1980
GER
+9.83
105.13
35
SCHWEINSTEIGER Christopher
1981
GER
+9.97
106.25
36
KOBER Marcel
1981
GER
+10.01
106.57
37
KAUFMEHL Kristian
1978
AUS
+10.10
107.30
38
KRONTHALER Mario
1981
GER
+10.19
108.02
39
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP
+10.32
109.07
40
HIMMELSBACH Matthias
1981
GER
+10.36
109.39
41
BUNDSCHUH Moritz
1981
GER
+10.60
111.32
42
HOLL Florian
1978
GER
+11.86
121.47
43
FINK Maximilian
1981
GER
+12.11
123.48
44
SOCHER Michael
1981
GER
+12.17
123.96
45
BLANKENHORN Florian
1981
GER
+12.29
124.93
46
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
+12.45
126.22
47
SCHNEIDER Philipp
1981
GER
+12.93
130.08
48
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+13.29
132.98
49
HAPPE Bernd
1980
GER
+13.43
134.11
50
HOLTEN Dominik
1980
GER
+13.80
137.09
51
STAUFNER Christian
1980
GER
+13.87
137.65
52
SITTEL Benjamin
1980
GER
+15.83
153.43
53
BRUCKMUELLER Peter
1981
GER
+16.02
154.96
54
SCHWEIZER Christian
1980
GER
+16.11
155.68
55
ERDRICH Ken
1981
GER
+16.21
156.49
56
BARTL Simon
1981
GER
+16.69
160.35
57
CUCU Alin
1981
GER
+17.91
170.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STANEK Janus
1981
GER
WOLF Sandro
1979
AUT
WOLF Nicolas
1977
GER
BECHERER Cornel
1981
GER
GRASSL Florian
1980
GER
STRASSER Karl
1977
AUT
BIZENBERGER Lothar
1981
GER
STEFFEL Martin
1979
GER
STARK Christoph
1980
GER
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
GONITIANER Niclas
1978
GER
FILIPITSCH Georg
1981
GER
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
LEISING Mathias
1980
GER
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
MARTELLO Christoph
1977
AUT
MAST Gunther
1971
GER
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
MEEH Georg
1978
GER
MOSER Andreas
1980
AUT
Did not start 1st run