official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
1:32.32
26.54
2
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
+1.39
39.64
3
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+1.55
41.15
4
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
+1.95
44.92
5
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
+2.16
46.90
6
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+2.17
46.99
7
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
+2.82
53.11
8
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+2.94
54.25
9
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+3.06
55.38
10
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
+3.07
55.47
11
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+3.38
58.39
12
RICKENBACH Zachery
1992
USA
+3.43
58.86
13
SCANNELL Jake
1992
USA
+3.58
60.28
14
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
+3.59
60.37
15
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+3.67
61.13
16
LAW Michael
1993
CAN
+3.80
62.35
17
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
+3.92
63.48
18
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
+4.17
65.84
19
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+4.20
66.12
20
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+4.48
68.76
21
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
+4.58
69.70
22
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+4.60
69.89
23
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+4.62
70.08
24
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+5.09
74.51
25
BRAZIL Miles
1992
USA
+5.13
74.88
26
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+5.17
75.26
27
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+5.19
75.45
28
GIGIC Filip
1993
CAN
+5.27
76.20
29
PTACH Scott
1992
USA
+5.35
76.96
30
HALL Max
1995
USA
+5.68
80.07
31
LAW David
1993
CAN
+5.76
80.82
32
CLEASON James
1993
USA
+5.83
81.48
33
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
+5.91
82.23
34
HAEHLEN Jonas
1993
CAN
+5.95
82.61
34
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+5.95
82.61
36
KETAI Cory
1992
USA
+6.25
85.44
37
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+6.37
86.57
38
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
+6.42
87.04
39
MORRIS Spencer
1993
CAN
+6.53
88.08
40
CONNER Clayton
1992
USA
+6.76
90.24
41
DOWD Carter
1994
USA
+6.95
92.04
41
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
+6.95
92.04
43
DIRSTINE Tanner
1993
USA
+7.08
93.26
44
CHANDLER Tyler
1988
USA
+7.11
93.54
45
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+7.39
96.18
46
ASTLE Bryce
1995
USA
+7.64
98.54
47
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
+7.65
98.63
48
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
+7.79
99.95
49
PAPINEAU Peter
1995
USA
+7.87
100.70
50
DAWSON Taylor
1994
CAN
+7.94
101.36
51
ADAMS Kieran
1994
USA
+8.12
103.06
52
DALY-JENSEN Aidan
1993
USA
+8.18
103.63
53
SMART Roy
1992
USA
+8.19
103.72
54
CARR Ritch
1991
USA
+8.27
104.47
55
STEEDMAN Harrison
1993
NZL
+8.32
104.95
56
KANELLITSAS Ben
1995
USA
+8.36
105.32
56
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
+8.36
105.32
58
ERICKSON Alexander
1993
USA
+8.40
105.70
59
WARNER Paul
1991
USA
+8.59
107.49
60
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+8.63
107.87
61
STAPLES Max
1994
USA
+8.68
108.34
62
SHENK Zachary
1993
USA
+8.87
110.13
63
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
+8.91
110.51
64
BOIT Colin
1995
USA
+8.99
111.26
65
MICHAEL Connor
1993
USA
+9.11
112.39
65
CLIFFORD Bridger
1994
USA
+9.11
112.39
67
MANAGHAN Gage
1992
USA
+9.13
112.58
68
MURTHA Dylan
1994
USA
+9.25
113.71
69
JONES Alec
1994
USA
+9.51
116.16
70
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+9.56
116.63
71
NORTON Austin
1992
USA
+9.61
117.10
72
FARROW Connor
1994
USA
+9.72
118.14
73
DUNCAN Mallory
1992
USA
+9.80
118.89
74
AHMANN Travis
1994
USA
+9.90
119.84
75
KLOTZ Richard
1993
USA
+9.91
119.93
76
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+9.93
120.12
77
WALLASCH Tyler
1994
USA
+9.95
120.31
78
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+10.05
121.25
79
THEIS Luke
1994
USA
+10.25
123.13
80
RENNIE Averell
1992
USA
+10.80
128.32
81
ULVESTAD Travis
1995
USA
+10.98
130.01
82
WORMHOUDT Tyler
1995
USA
+11.24
132.46
83
CREWS Nicholas
1995
USA
+11.26
132.65
84
JOHNSON Finn
1994
USA
+12.05
140.10
85
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+12.10
140.57
86
REISING Willis
1995
USA
+12.51
144.43
87
NORTON Hughston
1995
USA
+12.62
145.47
88
FELDMAN Joseph
1994
USA
+12.69
146.13
89
KLEIN Charlie
1995
USA
+12.71
146.32
90
DOKKEN Grant
1995
USA
+14.56
163.75
91
THORNLEY Timothy
1994
USA
+15.22
169.97
92
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
+16.96
186.37
93
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+27.58
286.45
94
ANGELO Gabriel
1994
BRA
+44.48
445.71
Did not finish 2nd run
JARVIS Blake
1994
USA
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
STONE Cameron
1994
USA
GREEN James
1995
NZL
ALLEN Michael
1993
USA
YAMAMOTO Cai
1994
USA
ROBLES Thomas
1994
USA
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
COLLINS Harlan
1993
USA
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ABATE Jerry Todd
1995
USA
COOK BRAD
1995
USA
BARNES Blake
1988
USA
LYON Carson
1995
USA
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
FOX Dylan
1994
USA
SANBORN Josh
1993
USA
CARLSON Kirk
1994
USA
BIGSBY Steven
1994
CAN
ALENIUS Derek
1993
CAN
SWEEK Miles
1993
USA
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
LYON Macaulay
1992
USA
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
NOGES Carl
1991
USA
PREBBLE Jamie
1991
NZL
VEENIS Scott
1984
USA
COXON Kyle
1990
USA
Disqualified 1st run