official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
1:41.10
8.98
2
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+0.77
13.63
3
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+1.66
19.00
4
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+2.18
22.13
5
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+2.20
22.25
6
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+2.64
24.91
7
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+3.05
27.38
8
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+3.61
30.76
9
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+3.86
32.27
10
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+4.04
33.36
11
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+4.16
34.08
12
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+4.24
34.56
13
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+4.82
38.06
14
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+4.90
38.54
15
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+4.98
39.03
16
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+5.25
40.66
17
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
+5.32
41.08
18
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+5.34
41.20
19
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
+5.60
42.77
20
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+6.30
46.99
21
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+6.46
47.96
22
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+6.61
48.86
23
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+6.84
50.25
24
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+7.21
52.48
25
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+7.99
57.19
26
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+9.22
64.61
27
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+11.97
81.20
28
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+12.24
82.83
29
CONTI Filippo Maria
1992
ITA
+13.00
87.42
30
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+14.10
94.05
31
ALESSI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+18.13
118.37
32
GIAMMARIOLI Edoardo
1995
ITA
+24.22
155.11
33
CRISTIANI Matteo
1994
ITA
+30.48
192.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DI BATTISTA David
1996
ITA
BELTRAME Alessandro
1996
ITA
CATALDI Giacomo
1994
ITA
PERATHONER Mirko
1995
ITA
PIZZUTELLI Gianluca
1995
ITA
MARCHETTI Armando
1993
ITA
BARULLI Corrado
1996
ITA
FENELLI Pierluigi
1995
ITA
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
FUSSOTTO Pietro Stefano
1994
ITA
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
1994
ITA
PROVERA Andrea
1994
ITA
REBECCHINI Luigi
1994
ITA
SPIESS Bernd
1993
ITA
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
CERINI Norman
1993
ITA
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
Did not start 1st run