official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
2:27.59
30.91
2
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+0.55
34.19
3
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+0.58
34.37
4
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
+0.68
34.96
5
PARTANEN Sara
1989
FIN
+0.84
35.92
6
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+1.31
38.72
7
DILLINGOEEN Ida
1987
NOR
+1.44
39.50
8
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
+1.45
39.56
9
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
+1.85
41.94
10
GULSVIK Kaia
1988
NOR
+2.61
46.47
11
EEROLA Emmi
1988
FIN
+2.69
46.95
12
HANSEN-TANGEN Charlotte
1990
NOR
+2.87
48.02
13
RINGVOLD Erle Marie
1990
NOR
+3.33
50.77
14
CHRISTENSEN Victoria
1987
NOR
+3.44
51.42
15
VIKRE Linn
1990
NOR
+3.78
53.45
16
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+3.89
54.10
17
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+4.37
56.97
18
STAVEM Ana Maria
1990
NOR
+4.48
57.62
19
BUSTERUD Ingrid
1984
NOR
+4.58
58.22
20
NICOLAISEN Ulrikke
1987
NOR
+4.73
59.11
21
REMSOEY Martine
1987
NOR
+4.79
59.47
22
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+4.95
60.42
23
ELLINGSEN Marte Liahjell
1990
NOR
+4.97
60.54
24
LUNDE Stine Smedheim
1988
NOR
+5.52
63.82
25
BJERKNES Maria Hyll
1987
NOR
+5.76
65.25
26
SCILIMATI Tania
1986
GBR
+6.10
67.28
27
ANDERSEN Kari Anne haugstad
1989
NOR
+6.43
69.25
28
VARELIUS Milla
1990
FIN
+6.80
71.45
29
STANGELAND Synne Sofie
1991
NOR
+6.98
72.53
30
FREY Helene
1991
NOR
+7.82
77.54
31
AMDAHL Silje
1991
NOR
+8.43
81.17
32
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+8.82
83.50
33
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
+9.31
86.42
34
BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+10.34
92.56
35
RODE Katarina
1988
NOR
+10.47
93.34
36
TURUNEN Mari
1988
FIN
+11.08
96.97
37
GJEFSEN Marte Hoeie
1989
NOR
+11.36
98.64
38
VENNESLAND Nora
1988
NOR
+13.58
111.88
39
GROENLAND Stine Marie
1991
NOR
+13.75
112.89
40
GUDERUD Martine
1991
NOR
+14.69
118.50
41
BLUMER Ingeborg
1991
NOR
+14.75
118.86
42
ANDVORD Cecilie
1988
NOR
+15.89
125.65
43
VANICKOVA Marketa
1990
CZE
+19.14
145.03
44
KARLSTAD Pernille
1991
NOR
+19.96
149.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NAESS Tania
1991
NOR
HOKHOLT Fam Carina
1989
NOR
BERGSTROEM Malin
1990
SWE
HAESELICH Ina
1991
NOR
INGVOLDSTAD Nina
1989
NOR
SMOERSGAARD Nina M.
1989
NOR
SEKSE Genette
1988
NOR
STORM Mette
1990
NOR
JENSEN Julie
1990
NOR
HAUGLAND Kristine Noess
1989
NOR
BJORNESTAD Madeleine
1990
USA
FALLET Silje
1989
NOR
REYMERT Wiweke
1989
NOR
HJORTH Sofie
1988
NOR
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
Did not start 1st run