official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
1:38.49
15.08
2
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+0.14
15.93
3
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+0.21
16.36
4
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+0.47
17.94
5
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+0.72
19.47
6
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+0.86
20.32
7
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+0.91
20.62
8
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+1.42
23.73
9
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+1.50
24.22
10
HEDIN Doglas
1990
SWE
+1.69
25.38
11
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
+2.18
28.36
11
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+2.18
28.36
13
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+2.87
32.56
14
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+2.95
33.05
15
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+3.56
36.77
16
OEHLING- NORBERG Victor
1990
SWE
+3.64
37.25
17
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+3.75
37.92
18
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+3.76
37.99
19
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+3.90
38.84
20
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+4.54
42.74
21
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+4.83
44.50
22
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+6.54
54.92
23
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
+7.20
58.94
24
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+7.52
60.89
25
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
+8.05
64.12
26
SUNDQVIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+8.13
64.61
27
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
+8.44
66.50
28
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+9.45
72.65
29
KOVALEVSKIY Sergey
1992
RUS
+10.52
79.17
30
ILIN Roman
1992
RUS
+10.73
80.45
31
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+10.77
80.69
32
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
+10.92
81.60
33
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+11.32
84.04
34
MOJZIS Patrik
1991
SVK
+11.39
84.47
35
NAESLUND Carl
1993
SWE
+11.51
85.20
36
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
+11.64
85.99
37
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+12.24
89.65
38
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
+13.05
94.58
39
LEDUC Maxime
1993
FRA
+15.23
107.86
40
BRUVOLL Stian
1992
NOR
+16.58
116.09
41
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
+17.33
120.65
42
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
+17.90
124.13
43
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+18.82
129.73
44
MALM Anton
1994
SWE
+18.85
129.91
45
MALMGREN Johan
1993
SWE
+20.30
138.75
46
ENETJAERN Edvin
1994
SWE
+21.47
145.88
47
JONSSON Linus
1994
SWE
+21.75
147.58
48
BRISHKA Roberts
1993
LAT
+23.22
156.54
49
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
+23.66
159.22
50
KORCHAGIN Ruslan
1993
RUS
+24.15
162.20
51
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
+26.36
175.66
52
SUNDQVIST Filip
1994
SWE
+31.90
209.41
Did not finish 2nd run
JONSSON Hampus
1994
SWE
NYBERG Erik
1994
SWE
KLIMEK Krystian
1994
POL
CORIN Gustav
1994
SWE
ANDERSSON Victor
1992
SWE
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
STERCZ Sebastian
1993
SVK
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
WIDING Haerje
1991
SWE
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HANSSON Nils
1994
SWE
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
EILERTSEN Hallvard
1994
NOR
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
SANDSTROEM William
1994
SWE
WIKSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
THOMSSON Rasmus
1994
SWE
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
SOEDERBERG Henrik
1994
SWE
WIKBERG Tobias
1994
SWE
BOLSTAD Dennis
1994
SWE
PETERSON Kevin
1993
SWE
MULTAN Fredrik
1993
SWE
BERTILSSON Rasmus
1992
SWE
HOERNFELDT Olle
1993
SWE
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
KARLSSON Sebastian
1990
SWE
EKLUND John
1993
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
LUNDGREN Jonas
1992
SWE
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
LINDSTROEM Emil
1992
SWE
LIPCZYNSKI Michal
1992
POL
MAEHLER Patrik
1992
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
ALONSO Javier
1989
ESP
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
LOEVGREN Johan
1993
SWE
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
NETTERSTRAND Torsten
1989
SWE
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
Did not start 1st run