official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PALANDER Kalle
1977
FIN
1:54.40
6.46
2
SCHILCHEGGER Heinz
1973
AUT
+0.70
9.89
3
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
+1.84
15.47
4
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
+2.10
16.74
5
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+2.59
19.14
6
EBERLE Markus
1969
GER
+2.60
19.19
7
SAETER Aane
1975
NOR
+3.23
22.27
8
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
+3.38
23.01
9
COVILI Frederic
1975
FRA
+3.75
24.82
10
ERICSSON Andreas
1973
SWE
+3.86
25.36
11
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
+4.43
28.15
12
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
+5.30
32.40
13
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+15.02
79.98
14
BREITLER Michael
1979
SUI
+16.24
85.96
15
JOSI Reto
1980
SUI
+16.26
86.05
16
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+16.47
87.08
17
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+19.53
102.06
18
WYSSEN Mathias
1982
SUI
+19.61
102.45
19
FOURNIER Marc
1980
SUI
+19.84
103.58
20
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
+22.34
115.82
21
BADER David
1980
SUI
+23.01
119.10
22
VON BERGEN Bruno
1982
SUI
+23.30
120.52
23
MARQUIS Vincent
1981
SUI
+23.41
121.05
24
LEU Florent
1981
SUI
+23.45
121.25
25
BRAND Andre
1981
SUI
+23.73
122.62
26
LOVEY Ludovic
1981
SUI
+23.84
123.16
27
RUDAZ Jairo
1982
SUI
+25.79
132.70
28
HOLZER Marco
1980
SUI
+25.97
133.59
29
CADUFF Michel
1981
SUI
+26.43
135.84
30
TSCHENETT Philipp
1981
SUI
+27.09
139.07
31
SCHELBERT Markus
1982
SUI
+27.56
141.37
32
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
+28.70
146.95
33
TOMEZZOLI Romano
1980
SUI
+31.73
161.78
34
DAENZER Bruno
1982
SUI
+35.37
179.60
35
REICHEN Hans
1982
SUI
+1:03.91
319.31
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
VOGLREITER Siegfried
1969
AUT
FELLI Romain
1981
SUI
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
ROUX Guillaume
1982
SUI
DIETRICH Silvan
1982
SUI
WEGMUELLER Stefan
1978
SUI
ISELIN Marc
1980
SUI
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
SCHLAEPPI Peter
1980
SUI
BITZ Xavier
1981
SUI
BERTER Gion
1981
SUI
TRUMMER Ruedi
1982
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
MALCZEWSKI Jakub
1974
POL
BRADAC Stanislav
1972
CZE
CHAJA Pawel
1978
POL
GOCMAN Filip
1978
POL
LUCAN Jaroslav
1982
CZE
WITEK Marcin
1980
POL
WEBER Roman
1977
CZE
TICHY Michael
1981
CAN
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
MARILA Mika
1973
FIN
VOGLER Mario
1981
SUI
MAYER Christian
1972
AUT
VALES Jan
1982
CZE
UOTILA Sami
1976
FIN
SCHMIDIGER Erich
1980
SUI
TICHY Martin
1973
CAN