official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WACHTER Anita
1967
AUT
1:25.78
0.00
2
SEIZINGER Katja
1972
GER
+0.12
1.31
3
ZELLER-BAEHLER Heidi
1967
SUI
+1.08
11.83
4
GERG-LEITNER Michaela
1965
GER
+1.66
18.19
5
GUTENSOHN Katharina
1966
GER
+1.71
18.74
6
ZURBRIGGEN Heidi
1967
SUI
+1.74
19.07
6
FJELDAVLIE Merete
1968
NOR
+1.74
19.07
8
EDER Sylvia
1965
AUT
+1.79
19.62
9
CAVAGNOUD Regine
1970
FRA
+1.81
19.83
9
DORFMEISTER Michaela
1973
AUT
+1.81
19.83
11
ERTL Martina
1973
GER
+1.84
20.16
12
LOEDEMEL Astrid
1971
NOR
+1.96
21.48
12
MASNADA Florence
1968
FRA
+1.96
21.48
14
PRETNAR Spela
1973
SLO
+2.00
21.92
15
BOUVIER Nathalie
1969
FRA
+2.18
23.89
16
WIBERG Pernilla
1970
SWE
+2.31
25.31
17
LINDH Hilary
1969
USA
+2.35
25.75
18
MEIER-HOECK Christina
1966
GER
+2.49
27.29
19
MERLIN Barbara
1972
ITA
+2.61
28.60
20
KVINLOG Gro
1976
NOR
+2.65
29.04
21
KOREN Katja
1975
SLO
+2.66
29.15
22
SCHMIDINGER Krista
1970
USA
+2.68
29.37
23
SCHNEIDER Vreni
1964
SUI
+2.74
30.03
24
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
1973
AUT
+2.85
31.23
25
PEREZ Bibiana
1970
ITA
+2.95
32.33
26
FLEMMEN Andrine
1974
NOR
+2.99
32.77
27
KJOERSTAD Marianne
1970
NOR
+3.02
33.09
28
KOSTNER Isolde
1975
ITA
+3.04
33.31
29
SCHUSTER Stefanie
1969
AUT
+3.05
33.42
30
MEUSBURGER Cornelia
1972
AUT
+3.12
34.19
31
GEDDE DAHL Caroline
1973
NOR
+3.30
36.16
32
HEUBI Manuela
1971
SUI
+3.49
38.24
33
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+3.58
39.23
34
MERLIN Alessandra
1975
ITA
+3.84
42.08
35
NOBIS Shannon
1972
USA
+4.03
44.16
36
VOGT Miriam
1967
GER
+4.14
45.37
37
PICCARD Leila
1971
FRA
+4.21
46.13
38
TWARDOKENS Eva
1965
USA
+4.23
46.35
39
VOELKER Heidi
1969
USA
+4.29
47.01
40
DEMEZ Leila
1974
ITA
+4.30
47.12
41
NOWEN Ylva
1970
SWE
+4.85
53.15
42
GLADISHIVA Svetlana
1971
RUS
+5.60
61.37
Did not finish 1st run
COMPAGNONI Deborah
1970
ITA
STREET Picabo
1971
USA
ZELENSKAJA Warwara
1972
RUS
SUHADOLC Mojca
1975
SLO
STALLMAIER Veronika
1966
AUT
BRIGGER-SUMMERMATTER Madlen
1974
SUI
BRAUNER Sibylle
1975
GER
MONTILLET Carole
1973
FRA
SCHNEIDER Tanja
1974
AUT
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
DOVZAN Alenka
1976
SLO
LEFRANC-DUVILLARD Sophie
1971
FRA
HROVAT Urska
1974
SLO
HAEUSL Regina
1973
GER
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
GALLIZIO Morena
1974
ITA
GERG Hilde
1975
GER
GERETY Megan
1971
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run