official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
BUL
1:26.17
8.00
2
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+1.27
16.84
3
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+1.33
17.26
4
IMBODEN Urs
1975
MDA
+1.49
18.37
5
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+1.53
18.65
6
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+1.56
18.86
7
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.58
19.00
8
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+1.61
19.21
9
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.65
19.49
10
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+1.80
20.53
11
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+1.90
21.23
12
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+1.99
21.86
13
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+2.13
22.83
14
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+2.41
24.78
15
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+2.65
26.45
16
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+2.89
28.12
17
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+2.98
28.75
18
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+3.75
34.11
19
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+3.77
34.25
20
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+3.84
34.74
21
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+3.94
35.43
22
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+3.96
35.57
22
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
+3.96
35.57
24
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
+4.03
36.06
25
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
+4.68
40.59
26
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
+5.27
44.69
27
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+5.44
45.88
28
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+6.26
51.59
29
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+6.59
53.89
30
SCHAERER Adrian
1991
SUI
+7.09
57.37
31
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+7.20
58.13
32
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+7.63
61.13
33
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+7.85
62.66
34
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+7.88
62.87
35
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
LIE
+8.71
68.65
36
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
+8.72
68.72
37
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+8.81
69.34
38
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+9.00
70.67
39
HOFER Philipp
1992
AUT
+9.19
71.99
40
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+9.66
75.26
40
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+9.66
75.26
42
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+10.21
79.09
43
SENONER David
1992
ITA
+10.24
79.30
44
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+10.73
82.71
45
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+11.37
87.17
46
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+12.93
98.03
47
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
+13.94
105.06
48
DELPANNO Angelo
1992
ITA
+15.48
115.79
49
FIERS Stephan
1983
BEL
+39.65
284.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUEHLER Michael
1993
LIE
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
VAN DEN BOGAERT Steven
1987
BEL
CLAUDI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
GSTATTER Hannes
1993
AUT
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
BISCHOFBERGER Marc
1991
SUI
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
VALSECCHI Luca
1991
SUI
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
Did not start 1st run