official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
2:12.47
12.82
2
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+0.40
16.23
3
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+0.91
20.58
4
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.61
26.55
5
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+2.09
30.65
6
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+2.34
32.78
7
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.50
34.15
8
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+2.65
35.43
9
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+2.66
35.51
10
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+2.76
36.36
11
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+2.77
36.45
12
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+2.93
37.81
13
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+3.26
40.63
14
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+3.45
42.25
15
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+3.48
42.51
16
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+3.52
42.85
17
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+3.57
43.27
18
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+3.76
44.89
19
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+4.04
47.28
20
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+4.09
47.71
21
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+4.49
51.12
22
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+4.53
51.46
23
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+4.56
51.72
24
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+4.71
53.00
25
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+4.74
53.25
26
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+4.95
55.04
27
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+5.25
57.60
28
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+5.27
57.77
29
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+5.50
59.74
30
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+5.51
59.82
31
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+5.85
62.72
32
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+6.21
65.79
33
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+6.26
66.22
34
BYSTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+6.51
68.35
35
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+6.67
69.72
36
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+6.97
72.28
37
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+7.07
73.13
38
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+7.29
75.01
39
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+7.43
76.20
40
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+7.44
76.28
41
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+7.49
76.71
42
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+7.55
77.22
43
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+7.82
79.53
44
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+8.02
81.23
45
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+8.07
81.66
46
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+8.23
83.02
47
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+8.27
83.37
48
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+8.64
86.52
49
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+8.77
87.63
50
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+8.79
87.80
51
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+8.90
88.74
52
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+9.01
89.68
53
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+9.32
92.32
54
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
+9.47
93.60
55
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+9.57
94.45
56
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
+9.58
94.54
57
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+9.67
95.31
58
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
+9.81
96.50
59
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+10.02
98.29
60
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+10.47
102.13
61
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+10.76
104.61
62
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+10.96
106.31
63
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
+11.02
106.82
64
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+11.03
106.91
65
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+11.08
107.33
66
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+11.16
108.02
67
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
+11.52
111.09
68
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+12.36
118.25
69
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
+12.43
118.85
70
KNITTL-FRANK Reinhard
1995
AUT
+12.47
119.19
71
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
+12.49
119.36
72
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
+12.79
121.92
73
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+12.86
122.52
74
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+13.04
124.05
75
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+13.50
127.98
76
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
+13.59
128.75
76
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+13.59
128.75
78
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+13.66
129.34
79
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
+13.68
129.51
80
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+14.99
140.69
81
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+15.19
142.39
82
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+15.93
148.71
83
KASERBACHER Andreas
1996
AUT
+15.94
148.79
84
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+16.29
151.78
85
NOVELLO Francesco
1995
ITA
+17.30
160.39
86
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
+17.47
161.84
87
VAVRINEC Jan
1983
CZE
+18.27
168.67
88
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+25.90
233.75
Did not finish 2nd run
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
EDER Thomas
1996
AUT
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
RIEGLER Nicola Alessandro
1996
AUT
SCHEUCHENPFLUG Martin
1996
AUT
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
SCHRAML Tobias
1996
AUT
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
KOSHKIN Dmitriy
1986
KAZ
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
RIEGER Patrick
1994
AUT
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
GLEBOV Alek
1983
RUS
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run