official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARTY Laurent
1968
FRA
1:38.94
70.32
2
GAU Georges-Henri
1979
FRA
+0.37
72.56
3
HAURET Sylvain
1983
FRA
+6.01
106.77
4
ANTES Yago
1987
ESP
+6.26
108.28
5
BLUM Vincent
1988
FRA
+6.39
109.07
6
MAROT Vincent
1984
AND
+8.30
120.65
7
VENDOZE Nicolas
1986
FRA
+9.16
125.87
8
CALERO VELASCO Angel
1988
ESP
+10.62
134.72
9
DOMEC Nicolas
1987
FRA
+12.17
144.12
10
PETITQUEUX Johann
1983
FRA
+12.49
146.06
11
BIGOURDAN Frank
1989
FRA
+14.72
159.59
12
RIVIERE Paul
1989
FRA
+19.23
186.94
13
PAYRE Thibault
1988
FRA
+21.48
200.58
14
GONZALO DUENAS Oscar
1974
ESP
+22.12
204.46
15
FLORES MESA Valeriano
1988
ESP
+24.32
217.80
16
TAPIE Nicolas
1982
FRA
+24.51
218.96
17
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
+25.74
226.41
18
FERNANDEZ COPPEL Antonio
1969
ESP
+26.11
228.66
19
COUILLARD Nicolas
1989
FRA
+33.25
271.96
20
CULEBRAS Jesus
1975
ESP
+50.61
377.23
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROGER Thomas
1972
FRA
ROUCH Alric
1986
FRA
PENOUILH Tony
1989
FRA
GIBELLI Cedric
1987
FRA
GIL FERRE Josep
1987
AND
SUARES Simon
1988
FRA
SOLANS TAMARIT Ricard
1986
AND
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
FERNANDEZ BARRIO Silvestre
1989
ARG
MAILLE Florent
1988
FRA
NAVARRO Aymar
1989
ESP
GUELL SERRA Joan
1988
AND
LAUR Boris
1987
FRA
HARLE Romain
1987
FRA
DASSIBAT Adrien
1988
FRA
DUJARDIN Julien
1989
FRA
LABBE Boris
1987
FRA
LEON Pol
1988
ESP
BATAILLE Cyril
1989
FRA
ALONSO Javier
1989
ESP
MARTY Sebastien
1988
FRA
BOURTHOUMIEUX Hugo
1989
FRA
BECH Aurelien
1987
FRA
HOURTICQ Pierre
1988
FRA
FERNANDEZ COPPEL Jaime
1971
ESP
GARI Oscar
1988
ESP
CAVAILLE Laurent
1988
FRA
ANTES Borja
1989
ESP
CAVAILL E Jeanson
1985
FRA
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
ADRIAENSEN Bjorn
1977
FRA
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
ANGOLOTTI Luis
1986
ESP
SALLY Robin
1987
FRA
RIGAULT George-Henry
1988
FRA
CAMINAL Julien
1988
FRA
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
GRAVES Mickael
1985
FRA
MORALES Jose A.
1988
ESP
ARACIL COCA Javier
1988
ESP
CONTY Sergio
1987
ESP
LOPEZ Sergio
1987
ESP
AMAYA Nicolas
1987
ESP
CARCHAT FORMENTI Jordi
1980
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
APARICIO Carlos
1986
ESP
LABBE Igor
1989
FRA
LESCAL Damien
1988
FRA
MARTINEZ PEREZ Mikel
1989
ESP
ALCOUFFE Pascal
1965
FRA
FONTAN Paul-Emile
1987
FRA
MARTINEZ EZQUIETA Victor
1988
ESP
JUMERE Florian
1987
FRA
RODRIGUEZ Benoit
1985
FRA
ARA Alberto
1989
ESP
HERRERA ALBA Eduard
1989
AND
OTXOA Kepa
1988
ESP
VIAU Maxime
1989
FRA
SOLER Enric
1985
ESP
IRAZUSTA Javier
1988
ESP
MANENT Cyril
1984
FRA
MARTINEZ Oriol
1986
ESP
MARTINEZ DE LIZARRON Aitor
1982
ESP
GARCIA Clement
1985
FRA
NESTIER Fabien
1978
FRA
GONTIE Benjamin
1984
FRA
DUFFOURC Nicolas
1986
FRA
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN