official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCDONALD Paul
1984
USA
1:21.38
21.13
2
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+0.07
21.65
3
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+0.74
26.59
4
LAMB David W
1981
USA
+1.38
31.30
5
REED Clayton
1985
USA
+1.58
32.78
6
HALSNES Brede
1984
NOR
+1.98
35.73
7
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+2.32
38.23
8
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+2.51
39.64
9
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+2.66
40.74
10
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
+2.69
40.96
11
MACH Alex
1982
CAN
+2.96
42.95
12
VEENIS Scott R
1984
USA
+4.82
56.67
13
BISIC Tahir
1981
BIH
+6.37
68.09
14
BLOOM Randall
1985
USA
+6.97
72.52
15
PETRY Pete
1980
USA
+7.02
72.89
16
BAKER Nicholas
1984
USA
+7.27
74.73
17
MCGINTY Tyson
1983
USA
+7.51
76.50
18
MANN Eric
1984
USA
+7.53
76.65
19
PREM Christopher
1986
USA
+7.61
77.24
20
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+7.68
77.75
21
BABBITT Ben
1984
USA
+9.17
88.74
22
ERNEMANN Fritz
1982
USA
+9.66
92.35
23
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
+9.83
93.60
24
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+9.85
93.75
25
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
+11.21
103.78
26
STUHR Joshua
1987
USA
+13.88
123.46
27
WHITE Andy
1988
USA
+14.07
124.87
28
MAY John
1982
USA
+14.81
130.32
29
MACDONALD L Tanner
1988
USA
+15.35
134.30
30
BERGLUND Andrew
1988
USA
+16.36
141.75
31
CONWAY Patrick
1988
USA
+16.38
141.90
32
PHIPPS Aaron
1981
USA
+16.68
144.11
33
SAMUELS Justin
1989
USA
+16.88
145.58
34
MALLIN Mccabe
1986
USA
+17.45
149.79
35
BENSON Sean
1987
USA
+18.47
157.31
36
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+18.71
159.08
37
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+18.94
160.77
38
BARDIN Tanner
1988
USA
+20.28
170.65
39
HOGREFE Graham
1988
USA
+20.80
174.48
40
FRETZ Zach
1989
USA
+21.30
178.17
41
AVERY Max
1987
USA
+21.60
180.38
42
ALLEN Thomas
1987
USA
+23.50
194.39
43
ADAMS Langdon
1986
USA
+23.84
196.90
44
ROBERTS Dylan
1989
USA
+26.32
215.18
45
PENN Daniel
1989
CAN
+26.90
219.46
46
WOODS Tim
1989
USA
+33.19
265.83
47
FEROLDI Len
1987
USA
+38.41
304.32
Did not finish 2nd run
MURRAY Dustin
1989
USA
JOHNSTON Evan
1989
USA
SCHMIDT Conrad
1989
USA
BELING Drew
1989
USA
STEIN Joshua
1988
USA
NICKUM Derek
1987
USA
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
WOOLWINE Spencer
1987
USA
HERR J-Ross
1987
USA
FISCHER David
1986
USA
YEISER Jed
1986
USA
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
RILEY Thomson
1984
USA
SCHUETZE Jed
1979
USA
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
LAMAR Toby
1985
USA
BROWN Roger P
1981
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WEBSTER Ryan
1989
USA
BERNARD Ramsey
1989
USA
WESTFELDT Nathan
1989
USA
KJESBO Tyler
1987
USA
CONTI Carlos
1976
BRA
FLOWERS Andrew
1989
USA
CARLSON Craig
1984
USA
BUZBEE Stephen
1989
USA
ROKOS Thomas
1986
USA
HAJDUK Jericho
1988
USA
WHITEMAN Matthew
1985
AUS
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
LYNCH Conor
1984
USA
SMITH Rett
1988
USA
SEIBERT Peter
1987
USA
JORGENSEN Erik
1984
USA
TELLING Taylor
1988
USA
PALCHIK Dylan
1987
USA
CANNON T J
1985
USA
CATES Boone
1985
USA
DYE Jeff
1985
USA
MCKNIGHT Ian
1988
USA
KLINGEN Nick
1987
USA
WESTFELDT Patrick
1986
USA
FULLER Jacob
1984
USA
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
LUND Connor
1987
USA
ANDERSEN Eric
1987
USA
CHOPP Jordan
1988
USA
BATTJES William T.
1984
USA
ELIAS Tom
1985
USA
BEHAN Eric
1987
USA
BRYANT Dylan
1987
USA
PHILLIPS Peter Millar
1982
USA
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
SHIELDS Derek
1981
USA
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
WAGNER Casey
1985
USA
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
COATS Mitt
1986
USA
TARBERRY Alexander Stone
1985
USA
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
CESOLINI Tony
1984
USA
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
ADAMS Joel Robert
1985
USA
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
PERRICONE Gaspar
1983
USA
COLE Adam
1982
USA
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
HOGAN Brad
1979
USA
BERGLUND Teddy
1978
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run