official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROLLAND Eric
1975
FRA
1:32.24
13.00
2
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
+0.05
13.31
3
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+0.30
14.89
4
LICINIO Romuald
1970
FRA
+0.86
18.41
5
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+0.95
18.97
5
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
+0.95
18.97
7
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+1.00
19.29
8
HERMITTE Jean-Christophe
1979
FRA
+1.02
19.41
9
VIDAL Jean-Pierre
1977
FRA
+1.03
19.48
10
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+1.16
20.29
11
BAPTENDIER Jerome
1975
FRA
+1.42
21.93
12
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
+1.45
22.12
13
HERMITTE Florent
1978
FRA
+3.08
32.37
14
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+3.10
32.49
15
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+3.72
36.39
16
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
+3.78
36.77
17
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
+4.37
40.48
18
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+5.42
47.08
19
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+5.82
49.60
20
FLAGE Nicolas
1981
FRA
+5.83
49.66
21
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+6.47
53.68
22
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+6.64
54.75
23
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
+6.77
55.57
24
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+6.79
55.70
25
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+6.98
56.89
26
ALLAMAND Didier
1965
FRA
+7.00
57.02
27
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+7.30
58.90
28
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+7.47
59.97
29
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
+7.51
60.22
30
BOUVIER Julien
1982
FRA
+7.63
60.98
31
BROWN Robert
1977
GBR
+8.36
65.57
32
ZAJACKOWSKI Jan
1978
FRA
+8.54
66.70
33
FREZET Julien
1982
FRA
+8.67
67.52
34
TELMON Dimitri
1982
FRA
+8.71
67.77
35
ROULET Theophile
1982
FRA
+9.43
72.30
36
BELLIN Mickael
1982
FRA
+9.45
72.42
37
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
+9.65
73.68
38
CLARET-TOURNIER Mickael
1982
FRA
+9.66
73.74
39
RUBIN Xavier
1982
FRA
+10.07
76.32
40
WAGNER Jean Francois
1961
FRA
+10.24
77.39
41
MARTY Laurent
1968
FRA
+10.26
77.51
42
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
+10.88
81.41
43
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+11.30
84.05
44
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+11.50
85.31
45
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+11.81
87.26
46
RIBOUD Frederic
1982
FRA
+12.98
94.62
47
PENZ Simon
1984
FRA
+13.46
97.64
48
FAVRE Rudy
1984
FRA
+14.37
103.36
49
BRUCHEZ Edouard
1983
FRA
+15.33
109.39
50
DUPONT Lionel
1984
FRA
+16.02
113.73
51
MEYER Pierre
1982
FRA
+16.18
114.74
52
SCHLOSSER Nicolas
1980
FRA
+16.95
119.58
53
FEUILLIE Benoit
1984
FRA
+18.95
132.16
54
MEAUXSOONE Xavier
1979
BEL
+19.04
132.72
55
PERTHUIS Gwilherm
1984
FRA
+19.75
137.19
56
DAVI Thomas
1983
FRA
+22.66
155.48
57
DOBROVODSKY David
1972
AUT
+23.25
159.19
58
BOLOGNA Aurelien
1983
FRA
+23.65
161.71
59
GUILLOT Yannick
1984
FRA
+25.32
172.21
60
BOUTHORS Sylvain
1980
FRA
+29.51
198.56
Did not finish 2nd run
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
BARRE Cyril
1978
FRA
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
COOKE Maximilian
1984
USA
DUBOEUF Florent
1983
FRA
FAVRE Julien
1983
FRA
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
FIORI Michael
1979
MON
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
GAYET Romain
1982
FRA
GENAND Hugo
1984
FRA
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
GROSSET-CURTET Philippe
1982
FRA
HEYES Jonathan
1980
GBR
JAILLET Kevin
1983
FRA
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
RADICI Alessandro
1984
ITA
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
SAUVAGE Mickael
1982
FRA
VEYRAT-DUREBEX Manu
1983
FRA
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run