official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCLEAY Dustin
1984
CAN
1:49.73
61.07
2
CIVITARESE Aaron
1981
CAN
+1.40
68.34
3
O DONNELL Cameron
1984
CAN
+1.78
70.32
4
FRASER Dustin
1985
CAN
+2.87
75.98
5
HANEY Brett
1987
CAN
+3.65
80.03
6
MORTSON Derek
1983
CAN
+3.92
81.43
7
COLPITTS Chris
1985
CAN
+4.54
84.65
8
MCNABB Tyler
1986
CAN
+4.74
85.69
9
WILSON Stewart
1983
CAN
+4.75
85.74
10
CONROY Trevor
1985
CAN
+4.94
86.73
11
CHADDOCK Ben
1985
CAN
+5.95
91.98
12
GREENE Terry
1978
CAN
+6.18
93.17
13
ROKOSH Paul
1985
CAN
+8.17
103.51
14
WHITE Calvin
1987
CAN
+9.50
110.42
15
TAYLOR Joel
1986
CAN
+9.56
110.73
16
LAKUSTA Cory
1982
CAN
+10.26
114.37
17
MACKENZIE Shawn
1985
CAN
+10.57
115.98
18
KAGITANI Momotaro
1985
CAN
+10.91
117.74
19
WOLF Jeffrey
1983
USA
+11.66
121.64
20
YOUNG Sean
1986
CAN
+12.25
124.70
21
WRONKO Taylor
1987
CAN
+12.45
125.74
21
WALL Kerry
1986
CAN
+12.45
125.74
23
DRUXERMAN Cobi
1984
CAN
+12.99
128.55
24
FOOTE Ryan
1987
CAN
+13.05
128.86
25
MASSING Geoffrey
1987
CAN
+13.09
129.07
26
SNOWSELL Ian
1986
CAN
+13.11
129.17
27
FARMIN Ryan
1987
USA
+14.19
134.78
28
MCPHAIL Cameron
1984
CAN
+14.92
138.57
29
ACHTYMICHUK Brady
1987
CAN
+15.34
140.75
30
MADIGAN Ben
1984
USA
+15.67
142.47
31
MCARTHUR Jerry
1986
CAN
+15.88
143.56
32
MARRIOTT Daniel
1985
CAN
+16.54
146.99
33
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+17.08
149.79
34
KWONG Cory
1987
CAN
+17.44
151.66
35
DAVIS Robert
1986
CAN
+18.16
155.40
36
BROWNLEE Jason
1985
CAN
+18.20
155.61
37
NIIRANAN Andrew
1986
CAN
+18.24
155.82
38
WASILIEW Rob
1987
CAN
+18.75
158.47
39
KOEHLER Jeremy
1986
CAN
+18.99
159.71
40
CLARK Dustin
1984
CAN
+19.34
161.53
41
SCOFFHAM Colin
1985
CAN
+20.04
165.17
42
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
+20.60
168.08
43
LOWE-WYLDE James
1987
CAN
+20.71
168.65
44
CHAULK Spencer
1987
CAN
+20.86
169.43
45
CARMICHAEL Corby
1986
CAN
+22.64
178.68
46
COOPER Nicholas
1987
CAN
+24.67
189.22
47
HUTTON Jeff
1987
CAN
+24.99
190.88
48
HURTIG Benjamin
1985
CAN
+26.76
200.08
49
SMITH Nicholas
1986
CAN
+28.79
210.62
50
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
+28.89
211.14
51
HARDING Alex
1987
CAN
+39.78
267.71
Did not finish 2nd run
SIMOES-CORREIA Mikkel
1986
USA
WARD Bobby
1984
CAN
CHADDOCK Darren
1987
CAN
HEWSON Christopher
1987
CAN
NORD Eric
1984
USA
TONKINSON Spencer
1986
CAN
MCNAMARA Galen
1984
CAN
CROMPTON Jeff
1986
CAN
SINCLAIR David
1984
CAN
BERRY Daniel
1986
CAN
SCHMIDT Aaron
1985
CAN
STUART Cameron
1986
CAN
WARING Marcus
1985
CAN
KRAFT Graham
1985
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KUCERA James
1987
CAN
BULLEN Nathan
1983
CAN
RUMPEL Lucas
1986
CAN
MOWREY Ryan
1985
USA
STAHR Jeffrey
1986
CAN
PARKER Darcy
1983
CAN
PATTERSON Jeff
1985
CAN
BRAY Ian
1987
USA
SIMMERLING Julien
1986
CAN
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
HATCH Geoffrey
1985
CAN
CARTER Matthew
1986
CAN
FINLAYSON James
1980
CAN
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
ANDERSON Scott
1982
CAN
O FLYNN Michael
1982
CAN
CROMPTON Nathan
1985
CAN
Did not start 1st run