official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
2:13.69
0.00
2
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+0.34
2.54
3
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+0.35
2.62
4
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+1.31
9.80
5
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+1.62
12.12
6
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+1.65
12.34
7
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+1.77
13.24
8
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+1.80
13.46
9
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+1.99
14.89
10
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+2.02
15.11
11
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+2.31
17.28
12
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+2.45
18.33
13
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+2.72
20.35
14
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
+2.75
20.57
15
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+2.77
20.72
16
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+2.82
21.09
17
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+2.89
21.62
18
RABIC Urska
1985
SLO
+3.13
23.41
19
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+3.21
24.01
20
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+3.24
24.24
21
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+3.27
24.46
22
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+3.31
24.76
22
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+3.31
24.76
24
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+3.84
28.72
25
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+4.00
29.92
26
RUBENS Shona
1986
CAN
+4.18
31.27
27
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+4.25
31.79
28
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+4.28
32.01
29
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+4.31
32.24
29
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+4.31
32.24
31
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+4.35
32.54
32
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+4.66
34.86
33
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+4.75
35.53
34
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+4.83
36.13
35
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+4.96
37.10
36
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+5.12
38.30
37
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+5.46
40.84
38
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+5.63
42.11
39
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+5.74
42.94
40
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+5.76
43.08
41
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
+6.50
48.62
42
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+7.04
52.66
43
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Dagny L.
1980
ISL
+8.57
64.10
44
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+11.25
84.15
45
COOK Stacey J
1984
USA
+14.73
110.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
Did not start 1st run