official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
1:59.49
9.38
2
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+0.47
12.84
3
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+0.72
14.68
4
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+0.89
15.93
5
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.02
16.89
6
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+1.05
17.11
7
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+1.06
17.19
8
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
+1.14
17.78
9
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+1.17
18.00
10
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+1.28
18.81
11
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+1.29
18.88
12
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+1.35
19.32
13
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+1.66
21.61
14
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+1.73
22.12
15
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+2.05
24.48
16
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+2.08
24.70
17
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+2.10
24.85
18
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+2.12
24.99
19
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+2.19
25.51
20
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+2.24
25.88
21
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+2.26
26.02
22
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+2.44
27.35
23
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+2.50
27.79
24
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+2.51
27.87
25
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+2.57
28.31
26
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+2.60
28.53
27
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+3.58
35.75
28
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+3.62
36.04
29
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+3.89
38.03
30
IMBODEN Urs
1975
MDA
+4.42
41.93
31
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+4.62
43.40
32
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+4.99
46.13
33
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+5.02
46.35
34
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+5.04
46.50
35
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+5.17
47.46
36
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
+5.27
48.19
37
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+5.34
48.71
38
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+5.80
52.09
39
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+5.87
52.61
40
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+5.92
52.98
41
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+5.95
53.20
42
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
+6.29
55.70
43
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+6.48
57.10
44
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
+6.75
59.09
45
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
+6.78
59.31
46
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+6.82
59.61
47
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
+7.03
61.15
48
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+7.19
62.33
49
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+7.40
63.88
50
ERLACHER Matthias
1986
ITA
+7.78
66.68
51
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+7.83
67.05
52
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+7.99
68.22
53
PONTARA Alfredo
1988
ITA
+8.01
68.37
54
GIRARDI Tomaso
1990
ITA
+8.11
69.11
55
ZANON Georg
1989
ITA
+8.26
70.21
56
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+8.78
74.04
57
VIOTTO Simone
1988
ITA
+9.29
77.80
58
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
+9.39
78.53
59
BRUNNER Emil
1988
ITA
+10.01
83.10
60
TRATTER Julian
1990
ITA
+10.33
85.46
61
SCHMALZL Guido
1991
ITA
+10.59
87.37
62
MALANOTTI Federico
1990
ITA
+10.79
88.84
63
FELICETTI Mattia
1990
ITA
+10.94
89.95
64
INSAM Gabriel
1990
ITA
+11.10
91.13
65
LEONARDELLI Mauro
1990
ITA
+11.21
91.94
66
AVI Martin
1989
ITA
+11.41
93.41
67
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Alvise
1989
ITA
+11.61
94.88
68
BATTISTINI Simone
1991
ITA
+13.00
105.12
69
SCHMID Florian
1988
SUI
+13.01
105.19
70
QUISTINI Luca
1991
ITA
+13.38
107.92
71
MAHLKNECHT Bernard
1991
ITA
+13.68
110.13
72
REPPUCCI Pierpaolo
1991
ITA
+13.81
111.09
73
KANEIDER Denis
1990
ITA
+14.45
115.80
74
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+16.87
133.62
75
PARISI Demetrio
1991
ITA
+17.66
139.44
76
MEIRON Assaf
1991
ISR
+28.49
219.20
77
NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame
1974
GHA
+40.98
311.18
Did not finish 2nd run
GIORGI Giacomo
1991
ITA
OLCZAK Andrzej
1983
POL
LANTHALER Rene
1991
ITA
OBERLECHNER Patrick
1990
ITA
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
STROJAN Matej
1988
SLO
PETERLIN Luca
1989
ITA
MARIANI Nicolo
1989
ITA
BONAPACE Simone
1988
ITA
PELLITTERI Andrea
1988
ITA
HARDER Jonas
1990
ITA
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MASCARO Vincenzo
1989
ITA
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
THORVALDSSON Arni
1984
ISL
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
CANDIAGO Jacopo
1990
ITA
DONDIO Graziano
1988
ITA
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
GUZZO Federico
1986
ITA
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run