official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
1:15,17
30.58
2
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+0.01
30.71
3
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+0.27
34.10
4
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+0.64
38.92
5
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+0.80
41.01
6
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+0.84
41.53
7
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+0.88
42.05
8
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+1.19
46.09
9
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+1.40
48.83
10
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+1.43
49.22
11
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+1.45
49.48
12
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.46
49.61
13
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
+1.50
50.14
14
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
+1.58
51.18
15
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+1.68
52.48
16
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
+1.69
52.61
16
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
+1.69
52.61
18
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+1.96
56.13
19
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
+1.97
56.26
20
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
+2.01
56.78
21
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
+2.02
56.91
22
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+2.06
57.44
23
ALBERTSEN Johnny
1977
DEN
+2.08
57.70
24
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+2.13
58.35
25
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
+2.24
59.78
26
PONGRITZ Rene
1986
AUT
+2.26
60.04
27
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+2.30
60.57
27
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+2.30
60.57
29
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
+2.46
62.65
30
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+2.48
62.91
31
FRANZ Thomas
1980
AUT
+2.63
64.87
32
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
+2.78
66.82
33
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+2.86
67.87
34
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+2.95
69.04
35
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+2.96
69.17
36
BUB Florian
1987
GER
+2.98
69.43
37
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+2.99
69.56
38
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
+3.09
70.86
39
MCNEILL Jason
1980
USA
+3.15
71.65
40
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
+3.19
72.17
41
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+3.22
72.56
42
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
+3.30
73.60
43
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
+3.38
74.65
44
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+3.39
74.78
45
HOERHAGER Patrick
1986
AUT
+3.56
76.99
46
DOPFER Fritzi
1987
AUT
+3.61
77.64
47
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
+3.62
77.77
48
VITZTHUM Peter
1986
AUT
+3.73
79.21
49
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+3.75
79.47
50
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+3.76
79.60
51
STEINER Benjamin
1986
AUT
+3.79
79.99
52
PETRY Pete
1980
USA
+3.87
81.03
53
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+3.90
81.42
54
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+3.95
82.08
55
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+4.05
83.38
56
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+4.19
85.21
57
MUEHLBAUER Martin
1987
GER
+4.22
85.60
58
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
+4.31
86.77
59
GRUBER Simon
1986
AUT
+4.32
86.90
60
FEICHTNER Michael
1987
AUT
+4.40
87.94
61
DOENZ Patrick
1987
AUT
+4.42
88.20
62
KREIDL Thomas
1987
AUT
+4.45
88.60
62
WAGNER Andrew
1985
USA
+4.45
88.60
64
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
+4.57
90.16
65
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+4.63
90.94
66
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+4.64
91.07
67
NICOLAE Florentin
1981
ROU
+4.67
91.46
68
KAUFMANN Stephan
1987
AUT
+4.84
93.68
69
MORISON Angus
1980
GBR
+4.86
93.94
70
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+5.25
99.02
71
ERHARD Benedikt
1987
AUT
+5.37
100.59
72
FERSTL Pepi
1988
GER
+5.52
102.54
73
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
+5.59
103.46
74
FUESS Hansjoerg
1988
GER
+5.66
104.37
75
RODRIGUES Timo
1988
GER
+5.69
104.76
76
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
+5.72
105.15
77
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
+5.77
105.80
78
GABRIELLI Marco
1987
AUT
+5.88
107.24
79
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
+6.01
108.93
80
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+6.21
111.54
81
RIET VAN DER Niels
1985
NED
+6.28
112.45
82
URBAN Patrick
1987
AUT
+6.36
113.50
83
PICHLER Roland
1988
AUT
+6.45
114.67
84
GRUGGER Stefan
1987
AUT
+6.55
115.97
85
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
+7.04
122.36
86
PEUKER Gerhard
1987
AUT
+7.23
124.84
87
FOLEY Thomas
1979
IRL
+7.35
126.40
88
PENZINGER Johannes
1988
AUT
+7.42
127.32
89
GRIGORIEV Alexandr
1988
RUS
+7.93
133.96
90
LANGEGGER Thomas
1986
AUT
+8.19
137.35
91
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
+8.24
138.01
92
MARCHET Luca
1988
ITA
+8.34
139.31
93
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+9.50
154.43
94
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+9.66
156.52
95
KATO Ren
1981
JPN
+10.08
161.99
Did not finish 1st run
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
KOENIG Christoph
1988
AUT
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
MAIER Christoph
1988
AUT
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
BERKTOLD Roman
1987
GER
BORTOLUZ Enea
1987
ITA
ARNITZ Bernhard
1987
AUT
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
HEPPEL Sebastian
1987
GER
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
MADER Peter
1987
GER
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
SCHEIBER Dominik
1986
AUT
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
Did not start 1st run