official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
1:09.85
25.75
2
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+0.09
27.08
3
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+0.18
28.40
4
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.21
28.85
4
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+0.21
28.85
6
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+0.32
30.47
7
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+0.48
32.83
8
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+0.49
32.98
9
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+0.52
33.42
10
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+0.65
35.33
11
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+0.91
39.17
12
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.94
39.61
13
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+1.05
41.23
14
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+1.09
41.82
15
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+1.11
42.12
16
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+1.33
45.36
17
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+1.35
45.66
18
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+1.40
46.39
19
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+1.51
48.02
20
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+1.58
49.05
21
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+1.59
49.20
22
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
+1.62
49.64
23
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+1.66
50.23
24
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+1.90
53.77
25
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+1.92
54.06
26
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+1.94
54.36
26
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+1.94
54.36
26
HOWDEN Angus
1981
NZL
+1.94
54.36
29
BRIDGWATER Mark
1985
NZL
+1.95
54.50
29
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
+1.95
54.50
31
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+2.05
55.98
31
FETTERPLACE Brenton
1985
AUS
+2.05
55.98
33
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+2.10
56.72
34
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+2.38
60.85
35
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
+2.40
61.14
36
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
+2.47
62.17
37
UEBELLACKER Florian
1991
AUT
+2.71
65.71
38
HASSLER Johannes
1990
AUT
+2.72
65.86
39
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+2.85
67.78
40
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
+2.89
68.37
41
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+2.91
68.66
42
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+2.92
68.81
43
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+2.97
69.55
44
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+2.99
69.84
45
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+3.00
69.99
46
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+3.03
70.43
47
KRABATH Christopher
1991
AUT
+3.04
70.58
48
RECHFELDEN Dominik
1991
AUT
+3.13
71.90
48
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
+3.13
71.90
48
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+3.13
71.90
51
SCHILD Lukas
1992
AUT
+3.18
72.64
52
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+3.38
75.59
53
WEEKS Christopher
1987
AUS
+3.41
76.03
54
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+3.43
76.33
55
WINKLER Robert
1991
AUT
+3.56
78.25
56
KANDLER Christian
1990
AUT
+3.58
78.54
57
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+3.63
79.28
58
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+3.73
80.75
59
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+3.77
81.34
60
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
+3.80
81.78
61
HOFER Philipp
1992
AUT
+3.96
84.14
62
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+3.99
84.59
63
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
+4.02
85.03
64
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+4.13
86.65
65
ZECHNER Marcus
1992
AUT
+4.40
90.63
66
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
+4.44
91.22
67
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+4.52
92.40
68
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AUT
+4.81
96.68
69
JETZ Dominik
1992
AUT
+4.96
98.89
70
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
+5.20
102.43
71
RAICH Patrick
1991
AUT
+5.52
107.15
72
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
+6.10
115.70
73
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+6.12
115.99
74
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+7.57
137.38
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run