official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
1:57.58
9.00
2
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
+0.61
13.51
3
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+0.68
14.03
4
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+0.72
14.33
5
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+0.95
16.03
6
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
+1.10
17.14
7
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+1.78
22.17
8
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
+1.82
22.47
9
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+2.22
25.43
10
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+2.48
27.35
11
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+2.68
28.83
12
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+2.75
29.35
13
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+2.92
30.61
14
FRANZ Werner
1972
AUT
+2.98
31.05
15
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
+3.03
31.42
16
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+3.12
32.09
17
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+3.44
34.45
18
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+3.53
35.12
19
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+3.69
36.30
20
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+3.95
38.23
21
HAARALA Janne
1982
FIN
+4.27
40.59
22
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+4.29
40.74
23
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+4.37
41.33
24
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+4.46
42.00
25
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
+4.74
44.07
26
SAVOLAINEN Mikko
1984
FIN
+4.85
44.89
27
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+5.27
47.99
28
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+5.38
48.81
29
KEMPF Martin
1984
SUI
+5.50
49.70
30
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
+5.63
50.66
31
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+5.86
52.36
32
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+6.10
54.14
33
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+6.32
55.76
34
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+6.39
56.28
35
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
+6.58
57.69
36
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+6.96
60.50
37
WEGSCHEIDER Arnold
1985
AUT
+6.99
60.72
38
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+7.00
60.79
39
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+7.01
60.87
40
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+7.03
61.02
41
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+7.13
61.76
41
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
+7.13
61.76
43
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+7.18
62.13
44
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
+7.34
63.31
45
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+7.37
63.53
46
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
+7.57
65.01
47
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
+7.90
67.45
48
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+7.96
67.90
49
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+8.44
71.45
50
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+8.81
74.19
51
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+8.94
75.15
52
ERLANDSSON Kim-Andreas
1988
AUT
+8.98
75.44
53
MOESSLACHER Mario
1989
AUT
+9.05
75.96
54
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
+9.11
76.41
55
CEIPEK Ren
1989
AUT
+9.15
76.70
56
ERHARD Benedikt
1987
AUT
+9.29
77.74
57
HERBURGER Niklas
1989
AUT
+9.31
77.89
57
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+9.31
77.89
59
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+9.57
79.81
60
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
+9.80
81.51
61
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
+9.89
82.18
62
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
+9.91
82.33
63
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
+10.10
83.73
64
SCHMEISSNER Christopher
1989
AUT
+10.29
85.14
65
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+10.31
85.29
66
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
+10.49
86.62
67
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
+10.78
88.76
68
KEIL Lukas
1989
AUT
+11.11
91.21
69
KRAUJA Dainis
1985
LAT
+11.33
92.83
70
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
+11.34
92.91
71
OBAUER Maximilian
1987
AUT
+11.56
94.53
72
MICKSTOETTER Thomas
1989
AUT
+11.85
96.68
73
PUTZ Florian
1986
AUT
+11.92
97.20
74
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
+11.99
97.72
75
HETZENAUER Christoph
1989
AUT
+12.06
98.23
76
FUXJAEGER Dominik
1989
AUT
+12.23
99.49
77
SCHWAIGER Patrick
1989
AUT
+13.08
105.78
78
LANGEGGER Thomas
1986
AUT
+13.52
109.04
79
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
+13.56
109.33
80
HAUSER Alexander
1989
AUT
+13.67
110.15
81
SALCHEGGER Thomas
1989
AUT
+14.47
116.07
82
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+14.73
117.99
83
ZETTINIG Maximilian
1988
AUT
+16.00
127.39
84
TRATTNER Daniel
1989
AUT
+16.70
132.57
85
NEUHAUSER Marcel
1988
AUT
+18.87
148.62
86
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+19.99
156.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GULBERGS Niks
1985
LAT
WALSER Christoph
1989
AUT
STENGG Florian
1989
AUT
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
RUHDORFER Christian
1987
AUT
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
VITZTHUM Peter
1986
AUT
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
SAARENKYLAE Santtu
1984
FIN
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
DOLF Remo
1984
SUI
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
GRUGGER Johann
1981
AUT