official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
2:21.66
13.02
2
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+0.02
13.14
3
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+0.11
13.70
4
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+0.30
14.88
5
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+0.48
16.00
6
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+0.69
17.31
7
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+0.88
18.49
8
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+1.54
22.59
9
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+1.56
22.71
10
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+1.61
23.02
11
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+1.66
23.33
12
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+1.70
23.58
13
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+1.82
24.33
14
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+1.84
24.45
15
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+1.90
24.82
16
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+2.08
25.94
17
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+2.37
27.74
18
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+2.50
28.55
19
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+2.63
29.36
20
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+2.65
29.48
21
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+2.70
29.79
22
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+2.71
29.85
23
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+2.90
31.03
24
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+3.13
32.46
25
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+3.16
32.65
26
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+3.46
34.51
27
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+3.49
34.70
28
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+3.73
36.19
29
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
+4.73
42.40
30
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+4.81
42.90
31
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+5.65
48.12
32
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+5.91
49.73
33
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
+6.06
50.67
34
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+6.35
52.47
35
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+6.91
55.95
36
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+7.26
58.12
37
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+7.56
59.98
38
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+8.01
62.78
39
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
+8.11
63.40
40
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
+8.91
68.37
41
DONDIO Graziano
1988
ITA
+9.54
72.28
42
GIRARDI Daniele
1988
ITA
+10.11
75.82
43
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
+10.74
79.74
44
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
+12.23
88.99
45
PEREGO Giacomo
1988
ITA
+12.35
89.74
46
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
+13.84
98.99
47
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
+13.97
99.80
48
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+14.46
102.85
49
ROVISI Andrea
1992
ITA
+15.24
107.69
50
SENONER David
1992
ITA
+15.45
109.00
51
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
+15.93
111.98
52
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
+16.08
112.91
53
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+17.93
124.40
54
DONEI Tommaso
1992
ITA
+19.46
133.91
55
MOTTES Luca
1991
ITA
+22.87
155.09
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DEFLORIAN Alex
1991
ITA
DELVAUX Nils
1991
BEL
KANEIDER Denis
1990
ITA
MIARI FULCIS Damiano
1990
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
BERNARDELLI Moreno
1989
ITA
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
VIOTTO Simone
1988
ITA
MARIANI Nicolo
1989
ITA
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
VEROCAI Alex
1990
ITA
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
PONTARA Alfredo
1988
ITA
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
Did not start 1st run
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
CANAL Matteo
1990
ITA
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
BONELLI Manuel
1990
ITA
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
REPPUCCI Pierpaolo
1991
ITA
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
ZANON Georg
1989
ITA
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA