official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOURGEAT Pierrick
1976
FRA
1:24.38
10.86
2
AMIEZ Sebastien
1972
FRA
+0.19
12.21
3
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+0.46
14.13
4
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+0.50
14.42
5
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+0.55
14.77
6
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+0.59
15.06
7
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+0.67
15.62
8
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+0.70
15.84
9
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+0.81
16.62
10
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+1.35
20.46
11
SAUVAGE Michael
1982
FRA
+1.78
23.52
12
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.82
23.80
13
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+1.92
24.51
14
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
+1.98
24.94
15
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.11
25.86
16
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
+2.33
27.43
17
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+2.45
28.28
18
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+2.62
29.49
19
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+2.71
30.13
20
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
+2.78
30.63
21
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+2.80
30.77
22
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+3.04
32.48
23
VION Freddy
1987
FRA
+3.19
33.54
24
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
+3.22
33.76
25
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+3.26
34.04
26
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+3.45
35.39
27
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+3.62
36.60
28
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+3.67
36.96
29
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
+4.36
41.86
30
RIGOLE Julien
1983
FRA
+4.38
42.00
31
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
+4.59
43.50
32
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
+5.06
46.84
33
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+5.18
47.69
34
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
+5.24
48.12
35
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+5.25
48.19
36
BRUCHEZ Vivian
1986
FRA
+5.29
48.48
37
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
+5.52
50.11
38
GIRAUD Alexandre
1986
FRA
+5.65
51.04
39
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
+5.82
52.24
40
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
+5.88
52.67
41
SAVIN Thomas
1986
FRA
+5.98
53.38
42
HALIKOV Andrei
1984
RUS
+6.30
55.66
43
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
+6.56
57.51
44
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+6.97
60.42
45
VITZTHUM Peter
1986
AUT
+7.03
60.85
46
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
+7.27
62.55
47
BLANC Normann
1989
FRA
+7.29
62.70
48
CHATELLARD Anselme
1987
FRA
+7.36
63.19
49
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
+7.47
63.98
50
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+7.51
64.26
51
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
+7.74
65.90
52
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
+7.79
66.25
52
LOMBARD Damien
1988
FRA
+7.79
66.25
54
PROST Jean-Michel
1983
FRA
+8.02
67.89
55
VIARD-GAUDIN Dimitri
1988
FRA
+8.24
69.45
56
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+8.44
70.87
57
BIBOLLET Franck
1987
FRA
+8.54
71.59
58
BLANCHARD Thomas
1988
FRA
+8.77
73.22
59
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+8.87
73.93
60
GRANIER Alexandre
1988
FRA
+8.88
74.00
61
MARUNCHEDU Tibault
1987
FRA
+8.91
74.22
62
MARTINET Pierre Henry
1987
ITA
+9.32
77.13
63
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
+9.49
78.34
64
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+9.96
81.68
65
PAYOT Cedric
1988
FRA
+10.09
82.61
66
BOUVIER Josselin
1989
FRA
+10.21
83.46
67
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
+10.51
85.59
68
TOCHON Mickael
1989
FRA
+10.56
85.95
69
BAPTENDIER Jeff
1988
FRA
+10.68
86.80
70
PAN Petr
1966
CZE
+11.60
93.34
71
LE GALL Charley
1989
FRA
+12.66
100.88
72
POCCARD Marc
1989
FRA
+13.26
105.15
73
ZLOKAZOV Nikita
1987
RUS
+13.30
105.43
74
TRICOU Christophe
1989
FRA
+13.80
108.99
75
NAVILLOD Mathieu
1989
FRA
+14.02
110.55
76
MARTINEZ Alexandre
1989
FRA
+15.17
118.73
77
COPREAU Sylvere
1989
FRA
+19.40
148.81
78
LAER VAN Dax
1984
NED
+21.15
161.25
79
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
+21.53
163.95
80
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
+21.71
165.23
81
PUGNAT Luc
1989
FRA
+24.14
182.51
82
BEREZIN Mikhail
1984
KGZ
+34.45
255.82
83
GLUECK Gerarld
1954
AUT
+36.25
268.62
Did not finish 2nd run
BRAVO Miquel
1989
AND
DECH Jorick
1989
FRA
ZLOKAZOV Artem
1987
RUS
MUGNIER Quentin
1989
FRA
MERCIER Julien
1988
FRA
DIGIOIA Charlie
1988
FRA
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Brice
1987
FRA
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
GOURDOUX Yoann
1989
FRA
TRAPPIER Florent
1989
FRA
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
CRETIER Pierre
1989
FRA
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Marc
1979
FRA
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
AUER Laurent
1987
FRA
POCCARD CHAPUIS Cedric
1988
FRA
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
PERRILLAT Jimmy
1987
FRA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
DURAND Adrien
1987
FRA
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
BLANCHET Arnaud
1986
FRA
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run