official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
2:03.03
24.87
2
PAULSEN Lasse
1974
NOR
+0.56
28.65
3
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
+2.02
38.50
4
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
+2.16
39.44
5
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+2.48
41.60
6
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
+2.61
42.48
7
SVINDLAND Anders
1982
NOR
+3.11
45.85
8
HALSNES Brede
1984
NOR
+3.46
48.21
9
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+3.67
49.63
10
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
+3.78
50.37
11
VINDEGG Carl Magnus
1984
NOR
+4.22
53.34
12
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
+4.45
54.89
13
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+5.04
58.87
14
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+5.16
59.68
15
KARLSEN Andre
1983
NOR
+5.89
64.61
16
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+6.71
70.14
17
BIRKELUND Tor-Geir
1982
NOR
+8.47
82.01
18
SANDVIK Dag
1984
NOR
+8.53
82.42
19
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
+9.02
85.72
20
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
+10.01
92.40
21
KJARTANSSON Andri Thor
1984
ISL
+10.34
94.63
22
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+12.45
108.86
23
SAGHAUG Aleksander
1985
NOR
+13.70
117.29
24
HORPESTAD Eirik
1985
NOR
+13.88
118.51
25
DUUS Peter-Sebastian
1986
NOR
+15.60
130.11
26
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
+16.39
135.44
27
DORSH Renars
1985
LAT
+16.75
137.87
28
BYRKELAND Sinde Nessen
1985
NOR
+16.83
138.41
29
SCILIMATI Yves
1984
GBR
+16.85
138.55
30
RINGSETH Kjartan
1986
NOR
+17.17
140.70
31
MYKLEBUST Aksel
1985
NOR
+17.55
143.27
32
MAKONNEN Alexander
1984
GBR
+17.58
143.47
33
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
+17.63
143.81
34
VIKNE Jarle-Saevdal
1986
NOR
+17.90
145.63
35
OEVSTHUS SOLHEIM Nils T.
1984
NOR
+18.94
152.65
36
HAMMERSLAND Audun
1986
NOR
+18.99
152.98
37
SOEREVIK Lars Andreas
1986
NOR
+20.63
164.05
38
OESTENGEN Eivind
1983
NOR
+21.26
168.30
Did not finish 2nd run
AAM Espen
1986
NOR
TRELLEVIK Ole-Kristoffer-Dahl
1986
NOR
BACHMANN Vidar
1985
NOR
BRYNJULFSEN Arthur
1979
NOR
TANGEN Ole Martin
1985
NOR
SKJELSTAD Steffen
1985
NOR
YNGLAND Kim
1984
NOR
SPANLI Eirik
1984
NOR
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
ALBERTSEN Johnny
1977
DEN
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
MAEHLUM Christoffer
1982
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MO Stian
1983
NOR
ROENNING Svein Allan
1985
NOR
NORDEIDE Lim Alexander
1984
NOR
ONSHUS Jon Alexander E.
1984
NOR
BOTTOLFS Thomas
1985
NOR
SIGURBERGSSON Thorarinn
1982
ISL
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
KJOS Lars Ola
1978
NOR
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run