official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
1:38.97
8.00
2
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+1.13
14.51
3
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+1.51
16.70
4
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+1.62
17.33
5
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+2.72
23.67
6
STRAND NILSEN Harald Chr.
1971
NOR
+3.41
27.64
7
BJOERGE Lars-Mikkel
1986
NOR
+4.81
35.70
7
BJOERGE Mons
1986
NOR
+4.81
35.70
9
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+4.90
36.22
10
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
+5.44
39.33
11
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
+6.08
43.02
12
SOLBAKKEN Bjarne
1977
NOR
+6.24
43.94
13
MAEHLUM Christoffer
1982
NOR
+6.45
45.15
14
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+6.69
46.53
15
KARLSEN Andre
1983
NOR
+6.90
47.74
16
MARKKANEN Jukka
1983
FIN
+6.97
48.14
17
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR
+7.30
50.04
18
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+8.65
57.82
19
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
+8.68
57.99
20
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+8.89
59.20
21
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+9.64
63.52
21
RUSTBERGGARD Per Kaare
1985
NOR
+9.64
63.52
23
HOEYEN Audun
1984
NOR
+10.37
67.72
24
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+10.76
69.97
25
YNGLAND Kim
1984
NOR
+11.43
73.83
26
REFSNES Bo
1986
NOR
+12.09
77.63
27
SAGHAUG Aleksander
1985
NOR
+12.26
78.61
28
KIRKEFJORD Tord
1986
NOR
+13.23
84.20
29
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
+14.86
93.58
30
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
+16.67
104.01
31
FLEMMEN AURDAL Mats
1987
NOR
+17.39
108.15
32
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
+17.55
109.08
33
BJERTNESS Einar
1987
NOR
+17.89
111.03
34
STEEN Tobias
1987
NOR
+17.95
111.38
35
BRYNJOLFSSON Skapti
1982
ISL
+18.51
114.61
36
LARSEN Kristoffer Gram
1985
NOR
+26.71
161.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LUDVIGSEN Daniel
1987
NOR
BERG Ari
1985
ISL
OEVSTHUS SOLHEIM Nils Terje
1984
NOR
MASSEY Fredrik-Stenersen
1986
NOR
DAHL Magnus Duus
1987
NOR
KEISERAAS Remi
1987
NOR
HARALDSSON Gunnlaugur I.
1983
ISL
NESSER Jonas
1984
NOR
SMITH Sebastian
1987
NOR
HALLE Morten
1984
NOR
STILLERUD Anders
1986
NOR
OSVIK Andre-Chr.
1986
NOR
VINDEGG Carl Magnus
1984
NOR
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
BAKKEN Oeystein
1984
NOR
STOEVLEBAEK Krister
1978
DEN
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
SANDVIK Dag
1984
NOR
LENNERT Akannguaq
1982
DEN
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
DAHLI Marius
1985
NOR
BOTTOLFS Thomas
1985
NOR
ANDREASSEN Thomas
1983
NOR
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
LANGNES Marius
1983
NOR
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
SOERLI Daniel
1984
NOR
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
HALS Paal Inge
1984
NOR
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
MOWINCKEL Fredrik
1983
NOR
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
BURAAS Hans-Petter
1975
NOR
AAMODT Kjetil Andre
1971
NOR
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
STIANSEN Tom
1970
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run